Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REY Martin | 1999 | 2:29:64 | 1048 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | 2:29:91 | 1045 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | 2:30:97 | 1031 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
4 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 2:34:06 | 993 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | 2:36:89 | 959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 2:36:91 | 959 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | REMBRY Morgan | 2008 | 2:37:13 | 956 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | 2:37:14 | 956 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | 2:37:69 | 949 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | 2:39:32 | 930 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | 2:40:11 | 920 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | 2:45:53 | 857 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 2:46:55 | 846 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | HACHACHE Yanis | 2008 | 2:47:65 | 833 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | BLANDIN Hippolyte | 2008 | 2:49:30 | 815 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 2:50:33 | 804 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | 2:52:14 | 784 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | CHEMLA Anatole | 2007 | 2:56:39 | 738 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | 2:57:36 | 728 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | EURIAT Bruce | 2009 | 2:59:24 | 708 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | MUMBRU Guillem | 2009 | 2:59:78 | 703 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | LE GARREC Merlin | 2009 | 2:59:87 | 702 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | KHEDIMI Amir | 2008 | 3:01:96 | 680 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | BATAILLE Eric | 2009 | 3:01:98 | 680 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | BARROIS Abel | 2009 | 3:02:49 | 675 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | FONDACCI Philippe | 2010 | 3:02:82 | 672 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | AIT HATRIT Lounès | 2008 | 3:05:93 | 641 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis | 2010 | 3:15:25 | 552 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | DIEBOLD Jean-Georges | 2009 | 3:15:28 | 552 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
30 | GAUTIER Alexandre | 2010 | 3:18:93 | 519 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | 3:28:34 | 439 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | BAILLET Pierre Cecile | 2010 | 3:35:83 | 380 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | THOMSEN Samuel | 2010 | 3:41:41 | 339 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |