Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 0:51:69 | 1200 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:53:03 | 1154 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 0:53:65 | 1133 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | 0:54:87 | 1093 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
5 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | 0:55:05 | 1087 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | DE FREITAS BREDEL Rafael | 2007 | 0:55:90 | 1059 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | 0:56:18 | 1050 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | GRADEL Clement | 2005 | 0:56:47 | 1040 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | ALVARADO Jose | 2003 | 0:56:56 | 1037 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | MOREAU Alexandre | 2005 | 0:56:80 | 1030 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | SORREL Milo | 2005 | 0:57:05 | 1022 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | BONAMY Etienne | 2007 | 0:57:18 | 1018 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | 0:57:23 | 1016 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | 0:57:55 | 1006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 0:58:13 | 988 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
16 | AGACHE Päul | 2006 | 0:58:15 | 987 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
17 | HOUOT Romain | 2007 | 0:58:36 | 980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | BONNET Gabriel | 2006 | 0:58:62 | 972 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | LY Alexander | 2008 | 0:58:78 | 967 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | RASPAGLIA Luigi | 2008 | 0:59:09 | 958 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | NAKAMOTO Narcisse | 2007 | 0:59:15 | 956 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | FENG Haoran | 2004 | 0:59:31 | 951 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
23 | DE LA BAUME Adriano | 2006 | 0:59:58 | 943 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKI Vadim | 2009 | 0:59:91 | 932 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | RAZAFIMANDIMBY Tahiny | 2006 | 0:59:96 | 931 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | 1:00:15 | 925 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | DUTOURNIER Come | 2004 | 1:00:43 | 917 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BOUNIN Nael | 2007 | 1:00:68 | 909 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | 1:01:02 | 899 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
30 | PRADIER Joseph | 2008 | 1:01:17 | 894 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
31 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | 1:01:35 | 889 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | MIHAI Christian | 2006 | 1:01:39 | 888 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | 1:01:60 | 882 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | CAULLATAILLE Henri | 2008 | 1:01:77 | 877 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
35 | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | 1:01:85 | 874 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
36 | PADELLEC Pol | 2008 | 1:02:00 | 870 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | PANNELAY Victor | 2007 | 1:02:05 | 868 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
38 | DABI Arthur | 2007 | 1:02:15 | 865 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
39 | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | 1:02:38 | 859 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 1:02:66 | 850 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | MORINIAUX TRIDON Hadrian | 2007 | 1:03:06 | 839 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 1:03:59 | 823 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | CHABANE Ilian | 2007 | 1:03:65 | 822 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | PEYREL Léonard | 2004 | 1:03:71 | 820 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
45 | BLANDIN Hippolyte | 2008 | 1:04:04 | 811 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | LE GARREC Merlin | 2009 | 1:04:10 | 809 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | HEUCLIN Paul | 2007 | 1:04:35 | 802 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | 1:04:37 | 801 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
49 | PLAZANET Gaspard | 2008 | 1:04:68 | 793 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
50 | FONDACCI Philippe | 2010 | 1:05:47 | 770 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
51 | AIT HATRIT Lounès | 2008 | 1:05:75 | 763 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 1:05:76 | 762 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | FLORENTIN--DAMASSE Léo | 2008 | 1:06:05 | 754 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
54 | PUJADAS Adam | 2008 | 1:06:51 | 742 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
55 | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | 1:06:57 | 740 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
56 | ARAUJO HINOSTROZA Stephane | 2008 | 1:07:02 | 728 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | OUMEZZINE Talel | 2008 | 1:07:12 | 725 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
58 | GIRARD Gabriel | 2010 | 1:07:20 | 723 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | HEMERY Jean | 2006 | 1:07:97 | 703 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | MUMBRU Guillem | 2009 | 1:08:61 | 686 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | BARROIS Abel | 2009 | 1:09:14 | 672 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
62 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 1:09:24 | 669 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
63 | BOTTIN Antoine | 2007 | 1:09:30 | 668 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
64 | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | 1:09:70 | 658 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
65 | PHAN Eliott | 2008 | 1:09:96 | 651 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
66 | CLABAUT Alexandre | 2010 | 1:10:61 | 634 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
67 | LEGRIEL Gaspard | 2010 | 1:10:65 | 633 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
68 | ANDRE Victor | 2010 | 1:10:90 | 627 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
69 | MARTIN-FUGIER Victor | 2006 | 1:10:91 | 627 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
70 | RENAI Elyes | 2009 | 1:11:21 | 619 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
71 | BATAILLE Eric | 2009 | 1:12:00 | 600 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
72 | BARBEY Felix | 2007 | 1:12:06 | 598 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
73 | PECHOT Maxime | 2009 | 1:12:14 | 597 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
74 | DIEBOLD Jean-Georges | 2009 | 1:13:02 | 575 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
75 | KHATTAU Neel | 2010 | 1:13:07 | 574 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
76 | BRAHMI Ayoub | 2010 | 1:13:37 | 567 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
77 | TINTI Octave | 2009 | 1:14:17 | 548 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
78 | HARRAGIN Martin | 2007 | 1:14:48 | 541 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
79 | REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis | 2010 | 1:14:93 | 530 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
80 | ALLONGUE Marin | 2009 | 1:15:46 | 518 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
81 | MOSLIH Nizar | 2010 | 1:16:15 | 503 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
82 | THOMAS GERARD Alexandre | 2009 | 1:16:47 | 495 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
83 | LUCAS Eric | 2010 | 1:17:67 | 469 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
84 | TRAMIER Emile | 2010 | 1:17:88 | 465 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
85 | GAUTIER Alexandre | 2010 | 1:18:53 | 451 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
86 | THOMSEN Samuel | 2010 | 1:19:24 | 436 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
87 | COLOMBIE Jules | 2010 | 1:21:37 | 392 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
88 | CUNIASSE Vladimir | 2010 | 1:22:14 | 377 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |