Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | 0:32:82 | 1033 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 0:33:28 | 1009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | 0:33:29 | 1009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette | 2005 | 0:33:48 | 999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
5 | GOBILLARD Léia | 2008 | 0:33:70 | 987 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | DRAGAN Barbara | 2009 | 0:34:17 | 963 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | 0:34:33 | 955 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | SABOURAULT Garance | 2009 | 0:34:48 | 948 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
9 | LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé | 2006 | 0:34:75 | 934 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance | 2008 | 0:34:77 | 933 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | 0:34:91 | 926 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | THOMASSIN Louise | 2009 | 0:35:20 | 912 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | SUHR Celia | 2005 | 0:35:28 | 908 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | CHENNAHI Sofia | 2009 | 0:35:65 | 889 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | 0:36:08 | 869 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | GOBILLARD Alix | 2011 | 0:36:39 | 854 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 0:36:57 | 845 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 0:37:14 | 818 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | SALOMON Norah | 2005 | 0:37:21 | 815 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | ASSELAH Nora | 2008 | 0:37:65 | 794 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire | 2008 | 0:37:82 | 786 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene | 2007 | 0:37:83 | 786 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | BOOKLAGE-LETELLIER Angéline | 2008 | 0:37:87 | 784 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | PIERRE Victoria | 2010 | 0:38:08 | 775 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | LUCAS-BOUYER Camille | 2011 | 0:38:27 | 766 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
26 | TALABART Chloe | 2009 | 0:38:82 | 741 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
27 | DU GARREAU Louise | 2010 | 0:38:84 | 740 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BAUP Charlotte | 2010 | 0:39:32 | 719 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | BOTTINGA Rosalie | 2009 | 0:39:44 | 714 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | ARAB Safia | 2011 | 0:39:68 | 703 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | LALANDE Adele | 2010 | 0:40:60 | 664 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | TAN Laure-Apsara | 2010 | 0:41:66 | 620 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
33 | JACON Melody | 2010 | 0:42:04 | 604 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
34 | AMMANE Lynn | 2011 | 0:42:30 | 594 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
35 | SAVARY-BATAILLE Karine | 1971 | 0:43:25 | 556 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
36 | RIVET Louise | 2011 | 0:44:23 | 519 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
37 | RAMDENIE LEAUTAUD Gabrielle | 2010 | 0:46:16 | 450 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | PADELLEC Romane | 2011 | 0:48:06 | 386 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | CHERIF EL ASRI Lina | 2011 | 0:50:60 | 308 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |