Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 1:52:97 | 1206 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | 1:57:74 | 1125 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | 2:02:78 | 1042 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | MOREAU Alexandre | 2005 | 2:05:41 | 1000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BONNET Gabriel | 2006 | 2:06:39 | 985 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | GRADEL Clement | 2005 | 2:07:89 | 961 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | ALVARADO Jose | 2003 | 2:07:98 | 960 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | SFIHI Jonas | 2006 | 2:09:10 | 943 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | SORREL Milo | 2005 | 2:09:55 | 936 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | BESNIER Hadrien | 2007 | 2:10:70 | 918 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | PERRAUDIN Arthur | 2007 | 2:10:92 | 915 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | DE LA BAUME Adriano | 2006 | 2:11:84 | 901 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | 2:13:42 | 877 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKI Vadim | 2009 | 2:14:12 | 867 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | PADELLEC Pol | 2008 | 2:14:19 | 866 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | DUTOURNIER Come | 2004 | 2:14:72 | 858 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 2:14:98 | 855 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | MURESAN Alexandru | 2006 | 2:17:51 | 818 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
19 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 2:19:10 | 795 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | 2:19:15 | 795 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | NAKAMOTO Julius | 2009 | 2:19:90 | 784 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | LE GARREC Merlin | 2009 | 2:20:54 | 775 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | PLAZANET Gaspard | 2008 | 2:23:36 | 737 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | BOUNIN Nael | 2007 | 2:23:85 | 730 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | 2:24:08 | 727 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
26 | MUMBRU Guillem | 2009 | 2:25:50 | 708 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | BARROIS Abel | 2009 | 2:27:68 | 679 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
28 | CHECOURY Gabriel | 2010 | 2:27:95 | 676 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | ARAUJO HINOSTROZA Stephane | 2008 | 2:28:67 | 666 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | BOUCHARD Nicolas | 2009 | 2:28:87 | 664 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
31 | AIT HATRIT Lounès | 2008 | 2:29:45 | 656 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | TAFER PACHE Ernest | 2009 | 2:29:52 | 655 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | POMMERAY Octave | 2007 | 2:29:63 | 654 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | SCHOUPPE Hector | 2010 | 2:30:15 | 647 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | GIRARD Gabriel | 2010 | 2:30:48 | 643 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | RAHOUI Seif-Eddine | 2009 | 2:31:54 | 630 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | OUMEZZINE Talel | 2008 | 2:32:15 | 622 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
38 | FLORENTIN--DAMASSE Léo | 2008 | 2:32:66 | 616 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
39 | RABANT-JULIEN Grégoire | 2010 | 2:34:07 | 599 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | FERRARA Noe | 2010 | 2:35:17 | 585 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | LEGRIEL Gaspard | 2010 | 2:36:33 | 571 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | ANDRE Victor | 2010 | 2:36:34 | 571 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | PECHOT Maxime | 2009 | 2:36:70 | 567 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
44 | MEJIA ORTIZ Samuel | 2010 | 2:37:80 | 554 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
45 | KHATTAU Neel | 2010 | 2:38:82 | 542 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
46 | HERVIER Zacharie | 2009 | 2:40:93 | 518 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
47 | BRAHMI Ayoub | 2010 | 2:41:52 | 511 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | 2:42:42 | 501 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | MORTAZA David | 2010 | 2:43:75 | 486 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | NDOUR Malick-Dayssam | 2010 | 2:44:72 | 475 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | THOMAS GERARD Alexandre | 2009 | 2:48:13 | 439 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | TRAMIER Emile | 2010 | 2:49:01 | 430 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
53 | GAUTIER Alexandre | 2010 | 2:49:65 | 423 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | LUCAS Eric | 2010 | 2:51:76 | 402 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
55 | CUNIASSE Vladimir | 2010 | 3:02:34 | 303 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
56 | VUILLEMOT Madiba-Theo | 2010 | 3:02:79 | 299 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | BAILLET Pierre Cecile | 2010 | 3:09:05 | 247 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |