Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAIT HULEUX Charlie | 2005 | 0:26:58 | 1114 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 0:27:09 | 1080 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 0:27:41 | 1059 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | DE FREITAS BREDEL Rafael | 2007 | 0:27:60 | 1047 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 0:27:69 | 1041 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
6 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | 0:27:76 | 1037 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 0:27:84 | 1032 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | 0:27:85 | 1031 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 0:28:09 | 1016 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | LY Alexander | 2008 | 0:28:17 | 1011 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | MOREAU Alexandre | 2005 | 0:28:49 | 991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | 0:28:57 | 986 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | GRADEL Clement | 2005 | 0:28:84 | 969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | SAVILOV Maxime | 2008 | 0:29:09 | 953 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | 0:29:11 | 952 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | 0:29:20 | 947 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
17 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 0:29:29 | 941 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | PRADIER Joseph | 2008 | 0:29:67 | 918 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
19 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | 0:29:67 | 918 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
20 | MORINIAUX TRIDON Hadrian | 2007 | 0:29:85 | 907 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | HEUCLIN Paul | 2007 | 0:30:11 | 892 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | PADELLEC Pol | 2008 | 0:30:18 | 888 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | ORSETTI Abel | 2008 | 0:30:22 | 885 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | 0:30:24 | 884 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | PLAZANET Gaspard | 2008 | 0:30:73 | 855 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | MIHAI Christian | 2006 | 0:30:99 | 840 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | 0:31:00 | 840 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | 0:31:09 | 835 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | DABI Arthur | 2007 | 0:31:18 | 829 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
30 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 0:31:56 | 808 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | BOUNIN Nael | 2007 | 0:31:74 | 798 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | CHABANE Ilian | 2007 | 0:31:82 | 793 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | HEMERY Jean | 2006 | 0:32:83 | 738 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | PUJADAS Adam | 2008 | 0:33:67 | 693 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
35 | OUMEZZINE Talel | 2008 | 0:33:72 | 690 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
36 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 0:33:73 | 690 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | 0:34:00 | 676 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | HERVIER Zacharie | 2009 | 0:34:15 | 668 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
39 | CLABAUT Alexandre | 2010 | 0:34:72 | 639 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
40 | TINTI Octave | 2009 | 0:34:97 | 626 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | PHAN Eliott | 2008 | 0:35:27 | 612 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
42 | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | 0:35:51 | 600 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
43 | LEGRIEL Gaspard | 2010 | 0:36:09 | 572 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | RABANT-JULIEN Grégoire | 2010 | 0:36:33 | 561 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | ALLONGUE Marin | 2009 | 0:36:41 | 557 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | GRIBLING Arsene | 2006 | 0:36:91 | 534 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | GROS Guillaume | 2008 | 0:37:08 | 526 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | RENAI Elyes | 2009 | 0:37:18 | 521 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
49 | LAFONT Charlie | 2010 | 0:37:24 | 518 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
50 | LUCAS Eric | 2010 | 0:38:32 | 471 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
51 | GAUTIER Alexandre | 2010 | 0:39:19 | 434 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | TRAMIER Emile | 2010 | 0:39:44 | 424 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
53 | MOSLIH Nizar | 2010 | 0:41:21 | 354 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | HARRAGIN Martin | 2007 | 0:41:68 | 337 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
55 | THOMAS GERARD Alexandre | 2009 | 0:42:58 | 305 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | BARKA Adam | 2010 | 0:42:87 | 295 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | CUNIASSE Vladimir | 2010 | 0:46:43 | 186 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
58 | NAELS Matthieu | 2010 | 0:47:09 | 168 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |