Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 1:09:15 | 1078 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | 1:10:72 | 1038 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | 1:10:93 | 1032 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | 1:10:96 | 1032 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | 1:11:74 | 1012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | 1:12:17 | 1002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 1:12:26 | 999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | 1:13:17 | 977 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | 1:15:82 | 913 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | BLANDIN Hippolyte | 2008 | 1:15:91 | 911 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | BARBERO Antoine | 2006 | 1:16:94 | 887 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 1:17:15 | 882 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | PRADIER Joseph | 2008 | 1:17:40 | 876 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
14 | TIMMERMAN Awen | 2007 | 1:18:14 | 859 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | MORINIAUX TRIDON Hadrian | 2007 | 1:18:59 | 849 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | 1:18:91 | 841 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | HACHACHE Yanis | 2008 | 1:19:57 | 827 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | 1:22:41 | 764 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
19 | EURIAT Bruce | 2009 | 1:23:90 | 732 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | SILVESTRE NETO William Celso | 2008 | 1:23:91 | 732 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | FONDACCI Philippe | 2010 | 1:24:70 | 715 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
22 | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | 1:24:98 | 709 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
23 | MUMBRU Guillem | 2009 | 1:25:07 | 707 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | KHEDIMI Amir | 2008 | 1:25:31 | 702 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | DIEBOLD Jean-Georges | 2009 | 1:27:43 | 659 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | BARBEY Felix | 2007 | 1:29:08 | 626 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | GROS Guillaume | 2008 | 1:29:13 | 625 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis | 2010 | 1:30:11 | 606 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | PHAN Eliott | 2008 | 1:30:22 | 604 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
30 | GRIBLING Arsene | 2006 | 1:33:04 | 551 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | GAUTIER Alexandre | 2010 | 1:34:52 | 524 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | 1:35:13 | 513 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | MORTAZA David | 2010 | 1:35:29 | 511 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | ANDRE Victor | 2010 | 1:35:36 | 509 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | MOSLIH Nizar | 2010 | 1:39:24 | 443 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | HARRAGIN Martin | 2007 | 1:42:69 | 388 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
37 | COLOMBIE Jules | 2010 | 1:44:35 | 363 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | NDOUR Malick-Dayssam | 2010 | 1:50:32 | 279 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |