Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | 1:06:41 | 1149 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 1:10:49 | 1044 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 1:13:01 | 981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | 1:13:01 | 981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 1:13:43 | 971 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | 1:13:78 | 962 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 1:14:41 | 947 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | 1:14:94 | 934 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | 1:14:96 | 934 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | 1:17:05 | 884 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | 1:17:09 | 883 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | 1:17:27 | 879 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | SCHTRAOUSS William | 2002 | 1:18:51 | 851 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | DULAC Romain | 1996 | 1:18:75 | 845 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | 1:19:06 | 838 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | VINCENT Arthur | 2001 | 1:19:10 | 837 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | RAGUENEAU Loris | 2000 | 1:19:76 | 822 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
18 | MÉAS Nathan | 2002 | 1:21:48 | 784 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | LEDANOIS Hector | 1996 | 1:21:57 | 782 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
20 | MAZIER Nathan | 2002 | 1:21:70 | 779 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 1:22:43 | 763 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 1:23:04 | 750 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | LOUISON Noa | 2002 | 1:23:55 | 739 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | ROTA Paolo | 2000 | 1:24:13 | 727 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | 1:24:34 | 723 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | DETERRE Léopold | 2000 | 1:25:48 | 699 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | LECACHEUX Mael | 2000 | 1:26:19 | 684 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
28 | MARTIN Gwenael | 2000 | 1:26:81 | 672 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | AICHE Ilyan | 2002 | 1:27:07 | 666 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
30 | BARRAQUE Paul | 2001 | 1:28:15 | 645 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | GABLER Lucas | 2000 | 1:28:59 | 636 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | ROBERT Louis | 2002 | 1:30:18 | 605 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | VILA Joshua | 2001 | 1:33:05 | 551 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | VOISIN Guelalane-Nathan | 2002 | 1:35:60 | 505 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | ATTANE Mehdi | 2001 | 1:43:68 | 373 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |