Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 1:05:54 | 1125 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | 1:07:53 | 1070 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 1:07:80 | 1063 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | 1:08:44 | 1045 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | 1:09:51 | 1017 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | 1:09:58 | 1015 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | BECART Louise | 2003 | 1:09:58 | 1015 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | 1:11:47 | 965 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 1:11:97 | 952 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | 1:12:69 | 934 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | 1:14:17 | 897 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | KANE Anna | 2000 | 1:15:27 | 869 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | 1:15:46 | 865 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 1:15:49 | 864 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | 1:16:86 | 831 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 1:16:95 | 829 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | GUEMMOUD Ines | 2002 | 1:17:52 | 815 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | 1:17:77 | 809 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | JOND Agathe | 2000 | 1:18:37 | 795 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | 1:18:95 | 781 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | LOWRY Maia | 2003 | 1:20:48 | 746 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | AUDES Anicée | 1996 | 1:21:56 | 722 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 1:21:70 | 719 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | CELMA Lilly-Flore | 2003 | 1:21:80 | 716 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
25 | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | 1:23:56 | 678 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | 1:25:37 | 639 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | GUILLON Lucie | 2003 | 1:30:09 | 543 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | ANCEL Ombeline | 2003 | 1:37:47 | 409 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
29 | PELLE Aïnhoa | 2001 | 1:43:13 | 319 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | SAIB Janna | 2002 | 1:57:94 | 137 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |