Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | 0:28:62 | 1171 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | 0:30:11 | 1076 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 0:30:14 | 1074 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | 0:30:81 | 1033 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BECART Louise | 2003 | 0:31:10 | 1016 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 0:31:42 | 997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | 0:32:51 | 932 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | LAISSAOUI Yousra | 1999 | 0:32:59 | 928 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
9 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | 0:32:72 | 920 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | KANE Anna | 2000 | 0:33:09 | 899 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | JOND Agathe | 2000 | 0:33:20 | 893 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | LOWRY Maia | 2003 | 0:33:21 | 892 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 0:33:38 | 883 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | 0:33:48 | 877 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | 0:33:50 | 876 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
16 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 0:33:52 | 875 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | AUDES Anicée | 1996 | 0:33:75 | 862 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | 0:34:63 | 814 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | MAKHLOUF Melissa | 2001 | 0:34:98 | 795 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | CELMA Lilly-Flore | 2003 | 0:35:05 | 791 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | RICHARDSON Ines | 2000 | 0:36:23 | 730 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | CRAVE Olympia | 2002 | 0:36:51 | 715 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | 0:37:07 | 687 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | VALLEE Itzel | 2000 | 0:37:09 | 686 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
25 | BALLOT Mathilde | 2002 | 0:37:71 | 656 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | GUILLON Lucie | 2003 | 0:38:28 | 629 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | ADELSON Ann-Solene | 2003 | 0:42:59 | 441 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
28 | OREAL Candice | 2000 | 0:43:23 | 416 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |