Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 1:00:01 | 1105 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTAGHOU Reda | 1971 | 1:01:90 | 1053 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | 1:02:16 | 1046 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 1:03:20 | 1018 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
5 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 1:03:30 | 1015 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 1:03:41 | 1012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 1:03:58 | 1007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:03:91 | 999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | ROUGHOL Yanis | 2002 | 1:04:12 | 993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | 1:04:56 | 981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 1:05:51 | 957 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 1:05:84 | 948 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | 1:06:04 | 943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | 1:06:60 | 928 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | 1:06:93 | 920 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | 1:07:43 | 907 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | 1:08:21 | 888 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | 1:09:66 | 852 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
19 | SCHTRAOUSS William | 2002 | 1:10:88 | 822 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | GILLET Johan | 2002 | 1:11:40 | 809 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 1:11:99 | 795 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 1:12:17 | 791 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | MAZIER Nathan | 2002 | 1:12:51 | 783 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | ZEROUALI Bilal | 2000 | 1:13:13 | 769 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | 1:13:54 | 759 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | 1:13:70 | 755 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | 1:14:97 | 726 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | 1:15:40 | 716 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | LELEUCH Malo | 2000 | 1:17:57 | 668 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | 1:19:37 | 630 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | BARRAQUE Paul | 2001 | 1:25:26 | 512 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |