Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | 0:25:42 | 1100 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | 0:25:59 | 1088 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | OMAHEN Andraz | 1998 | 0:25:88 | 1068 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
4 | JOAO Valdo | 1990 | 0:25:91 | 1066 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | ROGGEMAN Guillaume | 1993 | 0:26:00 | 1060 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
6 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | 0:26:06 | 1056 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | 0:26:08 | 1054 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | BOUAIA Mehdi | 1994 | 0:26:50 | 1026 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | 0:26:59 | 1020 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PANAGET Esteban | 2000 | 0:26:65 | 1016 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
11 | SAURY Alain | 1967 | 0:26:69 | 1013 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
12 | BRUNET Nicolas | 1999 | 0:27:03 | 991 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | SERRANO Nattan | 1998 | 0:27:17 | 981 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | 0:27:24 | 977 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | 0:27:33 | 971 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 0:27:33 | 971 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | MARIANELLI Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:27:53 | 958 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
18 | SAISON Joffrey | 1999 | 0:27:66 | 949 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
19 | THUMAS Arthur | 1998 | 0:27:71 | 946 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
20 | TRUFFAUT Sacha | 1999 | 0:27:89 | 935 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | PANIC Luka | 2000 | 0:28:14 | 919 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
22 | PONIKVAR Tobija | 1999 | 0:28:19 | 915 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
23 | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | 0:28:37 | 904 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 0:28:71 | 883 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | SIMO Matus | 2001 | 0:29:22 | 851 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
26 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | 0:29:81 | 815 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
27 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:29:87 | 812 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | SHABAN Ramy | 2001 | 0:30:19 | 793 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | 0:30:55 | 772 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:30:75 | 760 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | ROUGHOL Yanis | 2002 | 0:31:53 | 716 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | 0:32:07 | 686 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
33 | FOLCH Remi | 2003 | 0:35:23 | 523 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
34 | PILLOTON Pierre | 2003 | 0:35:53 | 509 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
35 | MBEN Issa | 2003 | 0:35:68 | 501 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
36 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | 0:36:70 | 455 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | GUISLAIN Corentin | 2003 | 0:36:98 | 442 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
38 | SONDER Aloïs | 2005 | 0:39:65 | 332 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
39 | BAZUREAU Paul | 2003 | 0:40:06 | 317 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
40 | PEYREL Léonard | 2004 | 0:40:36 | 306 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | 0:25:55 | 1091 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | JOAO Valdo | 1990 | 0:25:76 | 1076 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | 0:25:78 | 1075 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | 0:25:90 | 1067 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | 0:26:00 | 1060 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | ROGGEMAN Guillaume | 1993 | 0:26:19 | 1047 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
7 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | 0:26:25 | 1043 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | 0:26:29 | 1040 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | 0:26:45 | 1029 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | SAURY Alain | 1967 | 0:26:50 | 1026 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
11 | PANAGET Esteban | 2000 | 0:26:54 | 1023 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
12 | OMAHEN Andraz | 1998 | 0:26:54 | 1023 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
13 | BOUAIA Mehdi | 1994 | 0:26:65 | 1016 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | LEMAINE Kevin | 1995 | 0:26:74 | 1010 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
15 | PESCHOT Stéphane | 1988 | 0:26:84 | 1003 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 0:26:85 | 1003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | ARNAUDIES Frédéric | 1973 | 0:26:93 | 997 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
18 | MARION Matteo | 1995 | 0:27:05 | 989 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | DEMORISE Olivier | 1996 | 0:27:11 | 985 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
20 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1996 | 0:27:27 | 975 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien | 1996 | 0:27:29 | 974 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | SAVARINO Simone | 1994 | 0:27:34 | 970 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
23 | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | 0:27:37 | 968 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BRUNET Nicolas | 1999 | 0:27:42 | 965 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | MANAI Waël | 1982 | 0:27:46 | 962 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
26 | PLEE Olivier | 1988 | 0:27:48 | 961 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
27 | SERRANO Nattan | 1998 | 0:27:50 | 960 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MARIANELLI Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:27:50 | 960 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
29 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | 0:27:50 | 960 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | 0:27:51 | 959 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 0:27:68 | 948 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | SAISON Joffrey | 1999 | 0:27:76 | 943 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
33 | KRIKROU Elide | 1999 | 0:27:78 | 942 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
34 | PEYNET Briac | 1996 | 0:27:79 | 941 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
35 | TRUFFAUT Sacha | 1999 | 0:28:03 | 926 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | PONIKVAR Tobija | 1999 | 0:28:13 | 919 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
37 | PANIC Luka | 2000 | 0:28:20 | 915 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
38 | ZUPANCIC Timotej | 1999 | 0:28:21 | 914 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
39 | CHARLIER Orion | 1992 | 0:28:23 | 913 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | THUMAS Arthur | 1998 | 0:28:35 | 905 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
41 | KMETIC Gasper | 1999 | 0:28:36 | 905 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
42 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | 0:28:38 | 903 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
43 | FERRI Julien | 1990 | 0:28:38 | 903 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
44 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 0:28:42 | 901 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | 0:28:58 | 891 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
46 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 0:28:65 | 886 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | 0:28:68 | 885 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
48 | LOCATI Renaud | 1988 | 0:28:68 | 885 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
49 | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | 0:28:72 | 882 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 0:28:73 | 881 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
51 | HERVOUET Martin | 1998 | 0:28:75 | 880 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BOULAY Adrien | 1997 | 0:28:83 | 875 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 0:28:86 | 873 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | GELLY Romain | 1996 | 0:28:89 | 872 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
55 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | 0:28:90 | 871 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | 0:28:91 | 870 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
57 | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | 0:29:13 | 857 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | 0:29:16 | 855 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | MARION Alan | 1999 | 0:29:17 | 854 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | DOBRINESCU Teodor | 1984 | 0:29:26 | 849 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | 0:29:27 | 848 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
62 | RUCHAUD Aymard | 2000 | 0:29:36 | 843 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
63 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | 0:29:42 | 839 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
64 | FLEURY Samuel | 1999 | 0:29:46 | 837 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
65 | CROGUENNEC Ronan | 1969 | 0:29:46 | 837 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
66 | CUCHET Romain | 1990 | 0:29:56 | 831 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
67 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | 0:29:56 | 831 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
68 | NIKOGOSYAN Aram | 1998 | 0:29:62 | 827 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | AUBRY Thomas | 1997 | 0:29:63 | 826 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
70 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 0:29:64 | 826 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
71 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 0:29:70 | 822 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
72 | RAMO Alexandre | 1999 | 0:29:79 | 817 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
73 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | 0:29:80 | 816 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
74 | BLANCHARD Moise | 1999 | 0:29:86 | 812 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | 0:29:88 | 811 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
76 | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | 0:29:89 | 811 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
77 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | 0:29:95 | 807 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
78 | HAMMOUTENE Naim | 1982 | 0:29:98 | 805 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
79 | COTTINEAU Maxime | 1997 | 0:30:00 | 804 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | MAMAN Jérémie | 1999 | 0:30:02 | 803 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
81 | KOMOROWSKI Alexandre | 1995 | 0:30:08 | 799 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | 0:30:13 | 796 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | 0:30:14 | 796 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | ARDES Eliott | 2000 | 0:30:21 | 792 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
85 | MARTINEZ Pierre | 1999 | 0:30:25 | 789 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
86 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 0:30:36 | 783 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
87 | NOBLE Maxence | 1998 | 0:30:43 | 779 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
88 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:30:44 | 778 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
89 | TRAINO Luigi | 2000 | 0:30:47 | 776 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
90 | MIMIFIR Rayan | 1995 | 0:30:51 | 774 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
91 | JAY Stephane | 1963 | 0:30:54 | 772 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
92 | AUBRY Jean | 1997 | 0:30:58 | 770 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
93 | PRACHAR Maximilian | 2000 | 0:30:63 | 767 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
94 | MAHOUT Simon | 1998 | 0:30:65 | 766 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
95 | FRUZZETTI Jacopo | 2000 | 0:30:68 | 764 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
96 | SHABAN Ramy | 2001 | 0:30:83 | 755 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
97 | COHEN Simon | 2000 | 0:30:85 | 754 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
98 | LAUX Julien | 2000 | 0:30:86 | 754 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
99 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:30:89 | 752 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
100 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | 0:30:94 | 749 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
101 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | 0:30:97 | 747 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
102 | DELEPOUVE Thomas | 1996 | 0:31:03 | 744 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
103 | SIMO Matus | 2001 | 0:31:28 | 730 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
104 | GUITTET Romain | 2000 | 0:31:47 | 719 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
105 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | 0:31:48 | 718 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
106 | RUFFOLI Edoardo | 1999 | 0:31:51 | 717 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
107 | SOULOT Marcel | 1978 | 0:31:56 | 714 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
108 | MAURIAL Gabriel | 2000 | 0:31:77 | 702 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
109 | LOMBARDI Marco | 2000 | 0:31:77 | 702 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
110 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | 0:31:85 | 698 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
111 | ROUGHOL Yanis | 2002 | 0:31:91 | 694 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
112 | DAHMOUL Adam | 1999 | 0:31:94 | 693 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
113 | AZAT Rhyan | 2001 | 0:31:97 | 691 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
114 | VACHER Nicolas | 1997 | 0:31:98 | 691 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
115 | MARINSALDA Gabriele | 1999 | 0:31:98 | 691 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
116 | ALIZADEH Charly | 2000 | 0:32:04 | 687 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
117 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | 0:32:24 | 676 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
118 | HUSSEIN Mohamed-Ramy | 2001 | 0:32:50 | 662 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
119 | ARDÈS Quentin | 1998 | 0:32:51 | 662 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
120 | SALAÜN-MOURETON Esteban | 1999 | 0:32:58 | 658 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
121 | ERAKI Marwan | 1999 | 0:32:67 | 653 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
122 | ZEROUALI Bilal | 2000 | 0:32:78 | 647 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
123 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 0:33:04 | 633 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
124 | OSORIO BOTERO Victor | 1997 | 0:33:18 | 626 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
125 | LELEUCH Malo | 2000 | 0:33:25 | 622 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
126 | SOWDEN Tom | 2000 | 0:33:58 | 605 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
127 | ROUSSEAU Hugo | 2000 | 0:33:59 | 605 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
128 | GUY Anton | 2000 | 0:33:66 | 601 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
129 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | 0:33:70 | 599 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
130 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | 0:33:72 | 598 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
131 | VINCENT Arthur | 2001 | 0:34:02 | 583 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
132 | LAUX Thomas | 2002 | 0:34:15 | 576 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
133 | DRIEU LA ROCHELLE Pierre-Jean | 1997 | 0:34:18 | 574 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
134 | SADOU Yanis | 2001 | 0:34:27 | 570 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
135 | PINO-BLEYNIE Rafael | 2001 | 0:34:72 | 548 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
136 | SENEQUE Thibault | 2002 | 0:35:16 | 526 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
137 | KOSTRIAN Lukas | 2000 | 0:35:21 | 524 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
138 | GOMEZ-VARONA Florian | 2000 | 0:35:74 | 499 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
139 | DE SILVA Axel | 2002 | 0:35:80 | 496 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
140 | FOLCH Remi | 2003 | 0:35:85 | 494 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
141 | HOUDOUIN Simon | 2001 | 0:36:22 | 476 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
142 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | 0:36:74 | 453 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
143 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 0:36:76 | 452 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
144 | PILLOTON Pierre | 2003 | 0:36:98 | 442 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
145 | MBEN Issa | 2003 | 0:37:19 | 433 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
146 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 0:37:33 | 427 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
147 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | 0:37:66 | 413 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
148 | DUSSART Arthur | 2002 | 0:38:11 | 394 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
149 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | 0:38:68 | 370 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
150 | SONDER Aloïs | 2005 | 0:39:18 | 350 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
151 | GUISLAIN Corentin | 2003 | 0:39:22 | 349 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
152 | SEEGMULLER Alexandre | 2002 | 0:39:85 | 325 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
153 | PEYREL Léonard | 2004 | 0:39:99 | 319 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
154 | BAZUREAU Paul | 2003 | 0:40:64 | 295 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
155 | NIKOLIC Tristan | 2003 | 0:42:28 | 239 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
156 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | 0:43:37 | 205 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
157 | ABOUFARIS Inaya | 2005 | 0:45:07 | 157 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |