Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 1:06:09 | 1160 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | MONTAGNOLI Valentina | 1998 | 1:06:60 | 1145 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | VACRI Giorgia | 2000 | 1:08:28 | 1097 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | 1:09:13 | 1073 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | FAVART Manon | 1998 | 1:10:68 | 1030 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
6 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 1:11:19 | 1016 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | 1:11:46 | 1009 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | 1:12:14 | 991 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 1:13:69 | 949 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MURPHY Anya | 1998 | 1:14:75 | 922 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
11 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | 1:15:07 | 914 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | GILBERT Juliette | 1998 | 1:15:16 | 911 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
13 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 1:15:35 | 906 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | 1:16:26 | 883 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | JEVENS Clodagh | 1998 | 1:18:87 | 818 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
16 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | 1:20:00 | 791 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
17 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 1:20:72 | 774 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | CORNELIS Anais | 2002 | 1:25:17 | 672 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
19 | ROSSI Alice | 2002 | 1:28:26 | 605 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
20 | MUNKHTUR Altaina | 2002 | 1:32:09 | 528 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
21 | SODANO Simona | 2002 | 1:35:14 | 470 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
22 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 1:42:96 | 336 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNOLI Valentina | 1998 | 1:07:70 | 1113 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | VACRI Giorgia | 2000 | 1:07:71 | 1113 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 1:07:92 | 1107 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | 1:08:94 | 1078 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | FAVART Manon | 1998 | 1:11:47 | 1009 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
6 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 1:12:03 | 994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 1:12:28 | 987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | 1:12:52 | 980 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | 1:12:73 | 975 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | MURPHY Anya | 1998 | 1:14:86 | 919 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
11 | GILBERT Juliette | 1998 | 1:15:78 | 895 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
12 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | 1:16:04 | 889 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | 1:17:23 | 859 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 1:19:54 | 802 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | JEVENS Clodagh | 1998 | 1:20:83 | 771 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
16 | DELAHAUT Romane | 1999 | 1:20:98 | 768 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
17 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 1:21:13 | 764 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | HIPPOVA Sofia | 1999 | 1:21:29 | 760 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
19 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | 1:21:53 | 755 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
20 | ROUBY Emma | 1998 | 1:21:85 | 747 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | DEBENATH Audrey | 1996 | 1:22:70 | 728 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
22 | SONDER Maelly | 2000 | 1:22:95 | 722 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
23 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | 1:24:04 | 697 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DEMORISE Estelle | 2000 | 1:24:51 | 687 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
25 | CORNELIS Anais | 2002 | 1:30:99 | 550 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
26 | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | 1:31:04 | 549 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | ROSSI Alice | 2002 | 1:32:09 | 528 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
28 | SODANO Simona | 2002 | 1:36:06 | 453 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
29 | MUNKHTUR Altaina | 2002 | 1:36:14 | 451 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
30 | CHAAIBI Amani | 1998 | 1:39:61 | 391 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 1:39:79 | 388 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |