Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SBARASSA Alessia | 1998 | 4:36:72 | 1120 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 4:39:55 | 1098 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | VACRI Giorgia | 2000 | 4:45:94 | 1050 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | 4:48:10 | 1034 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | 4:48:59 | 1031 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
6 | SALVATORINI Alessia | 1999 | 4:51:94 | 1006 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
7 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 4:53:73 | 993 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | 4:57:41 | 967 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | 5:01:18 | 940 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HANSSENS Jennifer | 1987 | 5:01:18 | 940 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | 5:02:12 | 933 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | 5:02:66 | 929 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | 5:04:33 | 918 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | SBRANA Martina | 1999 | 5:10:58 | 875 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
15 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | 5:14:48 | 848 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COLOMBO Lou | 2000 | 5:14:72 | 847 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | AOUCHICHE Émma | 2001 | 5:16:97 | 832 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | BOUIX Amélie | 1998 | 5:17:11 | 831 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | DESIRE Chloe | 1996 | 5:17:14 | 831 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | 5:19:17 | 817 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
21 | LEFEVRE Mériam | 1998 | 5:19:42 | 816 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | DRUY Manon | 1998 | 5:21:69 | 801 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
23 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 5:24:90 | 780 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | CHAMBRAUD Mathilde | 2000 | 5:30:43 | 745 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
25 | ZIANE Lina | 2000 | 5:30:96 | 742 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | 5:36:44 | 708 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | ALIZADEH Maya | 2001 | 5:41:69 | 676 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
28 | DRAUT Julie | 2000 | 5:43:95 | 663 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | WITTE Sina | 1977 | 5:45:43 | 654 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
30 | JOND Amelie | 1998 | 5:49:75 | 629 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | 5:49:87 | 628 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | 5:49:90 | 628 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | GAILLARD Eve | 1979 | 6:00:47 | 569 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GUIGO Marie | 2001 | 6:19:50 | 469 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
35 | STRAUB Elodie | 1969 | 6:57:47 | 299 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |