Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | 0:29:20 | 1222 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | 0:30:23 | 1161 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
3 | MONTAGNOLI Valentina | 1998 | 0:30:56 | 1142 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | 0:31:06 | 1113 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VACRI Giorgia | 2000 | 0:31:76 | 1074 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 0:32:26 | 1046 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FAVART Manon | 1998 | 0:32:35 | 1041 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
8 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | 0:32:63 | 1026 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | 0:32:68 | 1023 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | 0:33:02 | 1004 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | 0:33:16 | 997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 0:33:68 | 969 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | GILBERT Juliette | 1998 | 0:33:99 | 952 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
14 | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | 0:34:12 | 945 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | SIMONUTTI Constance | 2001 | 0:34:23 | 940 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 0:34:34 | 934 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | DELAHAUT Romane | 1999 | 0:34:73 | 914 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
18 | SAHMI Sarah | 1999 | 0:35:14 | 892 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | SADAOUI Saphia | 2002 | 0:35:63 | 868 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | 0:35:86 | 856 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | DAUMAS Eleonore | 2002 | 0:36:31 | 834 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | 0:37:00 | 800 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | AMROUS Amira | 2002 | 0:37:25 | 788 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | 0:37:29 | 786 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
25 | BECART Louise | 2003 | 0:38:69 | 720 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 0:39:30 | 692 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 0:39:44 | 686 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | 0:44:44 | 480 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | 0:44:46 | 479 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | 0:46:15 | 418 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
31 | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | 0:47:26 | 380 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | 0:29:23 | 1221 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | 0:30:48 | 1147 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
3 | MONTAGNOLI Valentina | 1998 | 0:31:20 | 1105 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 0:31:33 | 1098 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VACRI Giorgia | 2000 | 0:32:09 | 1055 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | FAVART Manon | 1998 | 0:32:36 | 1040 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
7 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | 0:32:45 | 1035 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | 0:32:66 | 1024 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | 0:32:66 | 1024 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | 0:32:73 | 1020 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | 0:33:10 | 1000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 0:33:21 | 994 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | 0:33:33 | 987 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | DELLA VEDOVA Florence | 1969 | 0:33:40 | 984 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SALVATORINI Alessia | 1999 | 0:33:74 | 966 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
16 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | 0:33:77 | 964 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | GILBERT Juliette | 1998 | 0:33:80 | 962 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
18 | JEVENS Clodagh | 1998 | 0:34:19 | 942 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
19 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | 0:34:36 | 933 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
20 | SIMONUTTI Constance | 2001 | 0:34:71 | 915 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | SAHMI Sarah | 1999 | 0:34:75 | 912 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | 0:34:76 | 912 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DELAHAUT Romane | 1999 | 0:34:82 | 909 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
24 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 0:34:97 | 901 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | BESSE Zoe | 2000 | 0:35:00 | 900 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | BENGOUFA PAPAMICHAIL Hana | 1999 | 0:35:01 | 899 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | 0:35:06 | 897 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
28 | BOUIX Amélie | 1998 | 0:35:31 | 884 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | ROUBY Emma | 1998 | 0:35:33 | 883 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | FOLCH Margot | 2000 | 0:35:85 | 856 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
31 | JOND Agathe | 2000 | 0:36:05 | 846 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | HIPPOVA Sofia | 1999 | 0:36:06 | 846 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
33 | SADAOUI Saphia | 2002 | 0:36:11 | 843 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
34 | DAUMAS Eleonore | 2002 | 0:36:24 | 837 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | 0:36:35 | 832 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FERIALDI Florence | 1974 | 0:36:76 | 811 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
37 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | 0:36:80 | 809 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | 0:37:23 | 789 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | 0:37:56 | 773 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
40 | AMROUS Amira | 2002 | 0:37:60 | 771 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
41 | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | 0:37:90 | 757 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | SBRANA Martina | 1999 | 0:38:18 | 744 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
43 | HIRCHI Alexia | 1998 | 0:38:25 | 740 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
44 | BECART Louise | 2003 | 0:38:37 | 735 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | RICHARDSON Ines | 2000 | 0:39:11 | 701 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | WILSON Sophie | 1999 | 0:39:21 | 696 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | 0:39:22 | 696 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | 0:39:39 | 688 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 0:39:44 | 686 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 0:39:46 | 685 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | BALLERO Manon | 2002 | 0:39:66 | 676 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
52 | CLEONIS Lauryn | 2001 | 0:40:02 | 660 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | CHAAIBI Amani | 1998 | 0:40:06 | 658 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | LETTERON Garance | 2001 | 0:40:28 | 649 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | MUNKHTUR Altaina | 2002 | 0:40:59 | 635 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
56 | REGIMBEAU Elma | 2001 | 0:40:59 | 635 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | OUAMRI Médina | 1996 | 0:40:69 | 631 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | AOUCHICHE Émma | 2001 | 0:40:76 | 628 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | WITTE Sina | 1977 | 0:41:38 | 602 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
60 | LAMBERT Macha | 2001 | 0:41:41 | 600 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
61 | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | 0:41:45 | 599 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | LOVADINA Mathilde | 1999 | 0:41:77 | 585 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
63 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | 0:42:26 | 565 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
64 | LUCE Océane | 2000 | 0:43:09 | 532 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
65 | EL IDRISSI Ihssane | 2001 | 0:43:17 | 529 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
66 | OKASOVA Kristina | 2000 | 0:43:44 | 518 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
67 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | 0:43:48 | 517 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
68 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | 0:44:90 | 463 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
69 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | 0:46:66 | 400 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
70 | BLOSENHAUER Maissane | 2002 | 0:48:04 | 354 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
71 | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | 0:49:83 | 299 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
72 | KHAYRI Aya | 2003 | 0:52:46 | 226 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
73 | GOMIS Marie-Anne | 1962 | 0:52:60 | 222 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | FERNANA Ines | 2003 | 0:54:25 | 182 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
75 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | 0:57:34 | 118 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
76 | PODESTA Charlotte | 2002 | 1:00:08 | 72 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
77 | TESTART Nadège | 1970 | 1:02:67 | 40 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |