Compétition Nationale
SARCELLES
Le Vendredi 08 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAULT Alexandre | 1984 | 1:25:23 | 509 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | CHARBIDES Rémi | 1984 | 1:44:71 | 198 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | RONGIERAS Xavier | 1979 | 1:15:25 | 723 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOURGEOIS Jeremie | 1978 | 1:19:98 | 617 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | FILAIRE Guillaume | 1974 | 1:01:77 | 1074 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | BARILLER Philippe | 1973 | 1:08:98 | 878 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | CORDIER Yann | 1970 | 1:09:07 | 875 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | 1:10:73 | 833 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | GOSSELIN Marc | 1974 | 1:13:48 | 765 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
6 | LAMONTAGNE Rémy | 1971 | 1:30:29 | 414 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | TETE Hervé | 1967 | 1:12:77 | 783 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | 1:27:46 | 466 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRIMAUD Hervé | 1965 | 1:49:48 | 144 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | 1:44:54 | 200 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | 1:13:49 | 765 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | BLEINC Christophe | 1959 | 1:14:54 | 740 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
3 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | 1:27:66 | 462 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | QUINT Charles | 1951 | 1:26:83 | 478 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BREMAUD Gilles | 1949 | 1:39:11 | 272 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |