Compétition Nationale
SARCELLES
Le Vendredi 08 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DENIAU Julien | 1982 | 1:18:88 | 870 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
2 | EJARQUE Nicolas | 1981 | 1:26:24 | 706 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | KOWALSKI Alexandre | 1980 | 1:33:81 | 555 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | RICCETTI Lionel | 1981 | 1:39:20 | 458 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
5 | BASSET Fabien | 1983 | 1:39:38 | 455 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | 1:18:38 | 881 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | COLLET Olivier | 1978 | 1:18:93 | 868 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
3 | MAURICE BELAY Jimmy | 1979 | 1:21:77 | 803 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
4 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | 1:26:68 | 696 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GEORGELIN Thomas | 1975 | 1:36:98 | 497 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | ESQUIROL Jérôme | 1975 | 1:39:80 | 448 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | DAUGERON Ludovic | 1979 | 1:40:42 | 438 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | LEGOULLON Loic | 1975 | 1:43:51 | 388 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | NIVELET Arnaud | 1973 | 1:16:73 | 921 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | FERRAND Emmanuel | 1970 | 1:17:74 | 897 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
3 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1970 | 1:29:84 | 632 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | CHEDEBOIS Fabrice | 1971 | 1:38:14 | 476 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | POIRIER Benoist | 1970 | 1:41:89 | 414 | CN PITHIVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BARRIERE Christophe | 1966 | 1:18:54 | 878 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
2 | BAYLE David | 1969 | 1:35:41 | 525 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
3 | BRUCHON William | 1965 | 1:37:93 | 480 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
4 | GRIMAUD Hervé | 1965 | 1:42:46 | 404 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BORN Alain | 1967 | 1:43:24 | 392 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | GREFFIER Romuald | 1969 | 1:43:87 | 382 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
7 | BEN TAHAR Achour | 1967 | 1:54:87 | 230 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CHAMOIN Pascal | 1964 | 1:17:96 | 891 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | HUGOT Romain | 1960 | 1:20:40 | 834 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | DUCREUX Damien | 1962 | 1:27:05 | 689 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | PICARD Patrice | 1960 | 1:31:15 | 606 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
5 | MORARD Christian | 1961 | 1:34:40 | 544 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
6 | SOUCHET Pierre | 1962 | 1:38:07 | 478 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | TOULI Fayçal | 1963 | 1:39:26 | 457 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SEVINIER Max-Bernard | 1955 | 1:28:33 | 662 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | 1:29:36 | 641 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SABOURIN Dominique | 1956 | 1:34:92 | 534 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | ||
4 | PEREZ Robert | 1959 | 1:35:53 | 523 | CN PITHIVIERS | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 1:39:89 | 447 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | THOMAS Joël | 1955 | 1:44:08 | 379 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
7 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | 1:44:92 | 366 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
8 | RICCETTI Francis | 1955 | 1:56:44 | 212 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | 1:30:15 | 625 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | 1:34:83 | 536 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | SITNER Herman | 1942 | 2:01:99 | 152 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | DELAGE Michel | 1936 | 2:42:66 | 1 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | CHIALVA Robert | 1930 | 2:00:85 | 164 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
2 | VALLE Michel | 1932 | 3:43:55 | 1 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |