Compétition Nationale
SARCELLES
Le Vendredi 08 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | CAUCHARD Floriane | 1983 | 1:06:50 | 985 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
2 | ROUSSELLE Stéphanie | 1981 | 1:09:47 | 901 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | Dep | |
3 | CHAIZY Gabrielle | 1983 | 1:10:47 | 873 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BARON Sophie | 1980 | 1:13:40 | 794 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | RAMBHAJUNSING Vanina | 1982 | 1:31:42 | 392 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | 1:07:49 | 957 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | Dep | |
2 | DUPOUY Estelle | 1979 | 1:11:27 | 851 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
3 | VOLCKAERT Vanessa | 1978 | 1:13:52 | 791 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
4 | COGO Carine | 1979 | 1:16:72 | 710 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
5 | PETIT Alexandra | 1976 | 1:20:37 | 622 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
6 | MORENO-GARCIA Luz-Angela | 1978 | 1:23:61 | 549 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
7 | CORDIER Caroline | 1978 | 1:45:25 | 179 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ROSSINI Laura | 1974 | 1:15:66 | 736 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
2 | ALBOUY Séverine | 1971 | 1:37:75 | 284 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TEYRAT Anne-Laure | 1974 | 1:41:30 | 231 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BAYLE Christelle | 1968 | 1:08:49 | 928 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | Dep | |
2 | BURNSIDE Wendy | 1966 | 1:12:45 | 819 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | SAUVAGE Marie | 1969 | 1:12:60 | 815 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | CROSNIER Carine | 1967 | 1:17:28 | 696 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | ALCAIRE Marielle | 1966 | 1:25:74 | 504 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COMET Sophie | 1967 | 1:30:97 | 401 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MICHAU Stéphane | 1962 | 1:18:43 | 668 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GASTAUD Sophie | 1963 | 1:33:31 | 358 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
3 | GUITARD Murielle | 1962 | 1:34:32 | 341 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | FRENOIS Catherine | 1964 | 1:35:77 | 316 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BOUAYAD AGHA Salima | 1959 | 1:10:55 | 871 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | COELES Grazia | 1959 | 1:14:37 | 769 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | MARCHAT Francoise | 1958 | 1:35:05 | 328 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MALLET Martine | 1957 | 1:43:47 | 202 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | PENAGER Hélène | 1958 | 1:50:53 | 119 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BESSON-HERBET Catherine | 1954 | 1:16:44 | 717 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | VALLEE Chantal | 1953 | 1:44:12 | 193 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | 2:12:59 | 1 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |