Compétition Départementale
ÉPERNAY
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2024 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | 0:30:35 | 1062 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | SADOUET Lola | 2009 | 0:32:13 | 955 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | MORDILLAT Tea | 2011 | 0:33:45 | 879 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | COCHE Charlotte | 2010 | 0:34:26 | 834 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
5 | MOUSSET Maylie | 2010 | 0:34:51 | 820 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | LEFRANC Emma | 2010 | 0:34:55 | 818 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
7 | MORGAS Camille | 2011 | 0:34:73 | 808 | FRA | |||
8 | NOZIER Camille | 2004 | 0:35:01 | 793 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
9 | LE BAILLY Julie | 2007 | 0:35:37 | 774 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
10 | KOENIG Axelle | 2009 | 0:36:55 | 713 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
11 | ROBIN Jeanne | 2009 | 0:36:84 | 699 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
12 | SANDU Mara | 2009 | 0:36:89 | 696 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
13 | BRIDOUX Pauline | 2008 | 0:37:10 | 686 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
14 | GANTOIS Zoé | 2008 | 0:37:27 | 677 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
15 | EL HAMDI Lilia | 2011 | 0:38:53 | 617 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
16 | VAUDOIS Perrine | 2006 | 0:38:90 | 599 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
17 | KOOS Elise | 2009 | 0:39:50 | 572 | FRA | |||
18 | VIGNOT Clémence | 2009 | 0:39:70 | 563 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
19 | SADOUET Valentina | 2013 | 0:40:66 | 521 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
20 | SERTLET-REVAULT Sophie | 2013 | 0:40:71 | 518 | FRA | |||
21 | KOENIG Mallaury | 2011 | 0:40:98 | 507 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
22 | ZELASSI Ilhem | 2011 | 0:41:86 | 470 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
23 | NOLOT-DEAL Chloé | 2011 | 0:41:92 | 468 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
24 | RAABE Charlotte | 2010 | 0:42:37 | 449 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
25 | HECKEL Louane | 2013 | 0:43:06 | 422 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
26 | MOREAU-SCHUBERT Capucine | 2010 | 0:43:15 | 419 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
27 | SALMON Eglantine | 2013 | 0:43:68 | 398 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
28 | CHDID Anita | 2009 | 0:45:47 | 334 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
29 | THEVENIN Violette | 2012 | 0:46:63 | 295 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
30 | CERIANI Juliette | 2007 | 0:47:18 | 277 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
31 | ROCHE Innes | 2011 | 0:47:57 | 265 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
32 | DE NAS DE TOURRIS Ambre | 2013 | 0:48:83 | 227 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
33 | PALMADE Daphne | 2013 | 0:48:85 | 227 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
34 | JACQUOT BLASER Leopoldine | 2014 | 0:48:92 | 225 | FRA | |||
35 | ANDRE Juliette | 2010 | 0:49:26 | 215 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
36 | MULLER Ilyana | 2013 | 0:50:02 | 195 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
37 | JEANDON Olivia | 2013 | 0:52:26 | 140 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
38 | BAATGE Assia | 2013 | 0:52:45 | 136 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
39 | LETURCQ JOLLY Emmy | 2013 | 0:57:33 | 49 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
40 | MARTIN Cléiz | 2013 | 0:57:82 | 43 | FRA | |||
41 | EL MALKI Esma | 2013 | 1:00:87 | 14 | FRA | |||
42 | ABBES Maya | 2013 | 1:05:78 | 1 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
43 | MEDINI Chayma | 2013 | 1:06:17 | 1 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
44 | BARBA Margot | 2013 | 1:06:89 | 1 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
45 | GUTIERREZ Lena | 2013 | 1:08:46 | 1 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |