Compétition Départementale
ÉPERNAY
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2024 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | 1:02:50 | 1024 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | SADOUET Lola | 2009 | 1:03:13 | 1003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | ATTIK Ines | 2011 | 1:07:15 | 875 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | THILLOT Juliette | 2009 | 1:08:59 | 831 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
5 | DUGOIS MIRAMBET Auxane | 2009 | 1:08:74 | 827 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | BATOT Pauline | 2009 | 1:09:01 | 819 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
7 | COCHE Charlotte | 2010 | 1:11:04 | 759 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
8 | GANTOIS Zoé | 2008 | 1:11:27 | 753 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
9 | LESUEUR Cloé | 2008 | 1:11:56 | 744 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
10 | SANDU Mara | 2009 | 1:11:73 | 740 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
11 | ANTOINE Juliette | 2011 | 1:11:75 | 739 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
12 | NOZIER Camille | 2004 | 1:11:87 | 736 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
13 | BOUKENNAT Cloé | 2008 | 1:11:98 | 732 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
14 | MORGAS Camille | 2011 | 1:12:61 | 715 | FRA | |||
15 | VARNIER Elina | 2009 | 1:13:19 | 699 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
16 | BRIDOUX Pauline | 2008 | 1:15:19 | 645 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
17 | KOOS Elise | 2009 | 1:15:62 | 633 | FRA | |||
18 | BATOT Louise | 2011 | 1:15:86 | 627 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
19 | MOREAU-SCHUBERT Capucine | 2010 | 1:17:19 | 593 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
20 | VIGNOT Clémence | 2009 | 1:17:31 | 590 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
21 | RENAUDIN LEQUEUX Lina | 2011 | 1:19:55 | 535 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
22 | ZELASSI Ilhem | 2011 | 1:20:27 | 517 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
23 | NICHANE Nour | 2009 | 1:20:49 | 512 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
24 | BOUTAFERDIT Marwa | 2012 | 1:22:64 | 463 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
25 | ANDRE Juliette | 2010 | 1:23:64 | 441 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
26 | DEWIDEHEM Iris | 2011 | 1:23:73 | 439 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
27 | ROBEY CEZ Charlotte | 2011 | 1:24:76 | 417 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
28 | CERIANI Juliette | 2007 | 1:26:43 | 382 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
29 | LANGRENE Faustine | 2010 | 1:27:58 | 359 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
30 | NICOLAY Pauline | 2013 | 1:28:43 | 342 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
31 | NOLOT-DEAL Chloé | 2011 | 1:28:73 | 336 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
32 | THEVENIN Violette | 2012 | 1:30:75 | 299 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
33 | ROCHE Innes | 2011 | 1:31:10 | 293 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
34 | CANON Charlotte | 2011 | 1:31:82 | 280 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
35 | DUBOIS Alice | 2012 | 1:32:96 | 260 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
36 | VANIER Lili | 2012 | 1:35:11 | 226 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
37 | EL MALKI Esma | 2013 | 1:51:48 | 42 | FRA | |||
38 | CHARTON Valentine | 2013 | 1:55:86 | 18 | FRA | |||
39 | MARTIN Cléiz | 2013 | 1:57:48 | 11 | FRA | |||
40 | COYEN Alice | 2013 | 2:02:98 | 1 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |