Compétition Départementale
ÉPERNAY
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2024 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | 2:17:17 | 1021 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
2 | SADOUET Lola | 2009 | 2:17:81 | 1011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | 2:21:80 | 954 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | SIMON Manon | 2008 | 2:23:02 | 937 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | BATOT Pauline | 2009 | 2:26:39 | 890 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | SANDU Mara | 2009 | 2:29:04 | 854 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
7 | LESUEUR Cloé | 2008 | 2:34:99 | 776 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
8 | KOENIG Axelle | 2009 | 2:36:65 | 754 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
9 | COCHE Charlotte | 2010 | 2:36:68 | 754 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
10 | GANTOIS Zoé | 2008 | 2:36:82 | 752 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
11 | ANTOINE Juliette | 2011 | 2:36:92 | 751 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
12 | NICOLAY Heloise | 2010 | 2:37:50 | 744 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
13 | BOUKENNAT Cloé | 2008 | 2:39:12 | 724 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
14 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | 2:41:28 | 697 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
15 | BATOT Louise | 2011 | 2:41:77 | 691 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
16 | KOOS Elise | 2009 | 2:43:30 | 673 | FRA | |||
17 | ROBIN Jeanne | 2009 | 2:47:07 | 628 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
18 | KOENIG Mallaury | 2011 | 2:47:43 | 624 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
19 | VIGNOT Clémence | 2009 | 2:52:38 | 569 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
20 | EL HAMDI Lilia | 2011 | 2:55:66 | 533 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
21 | RAABE Charlotte | 2010 | 2:59:32 | 495 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
22 | BOUTAFERDIT Marwa | 2012 | 3:00:83 | 480 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
23 | SALMON Eglantine | 2013 | 3:04:34 | 445 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
24 | DEWIDEHEM Iris | 2011 | 3:07:31 | 417 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
25 | LANGRENE Faustine | 2010 | 3:10:01 | 392 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
26 | LE HYARIC Maiwenn | 2014 | 3:10:94 | 383 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
27 | THEVENIN Violette | 2012 | 3:12:95 | 365 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
28 | CANON Charlotte | 2011 | 3:26:79 | 254 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
29 | JACQUOT BLASER Leopoldine | 2014 | 3:41:42 | 158 | FRA | |||
30 | ROUSSERIE Charlie | 2014 | 3:48:12 | 121 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
31 | LAURENT Alice | 2014 | 3:55:70 | 86 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
32 | GUILITTE Soline | 2014 | 4:16:65 | 20 | FRA | |||
33 | VANIER Louane | 2015 | 4:17:10 | 19 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
34 | SAOUDI Elise | 2014 | 4:20:80 | 12 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
35 | DEL RIO Alice | 2014 | 4:27:42 | 4 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |