Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHARD Nicolas | 2009 | 0:31:63 | 804 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | SCHOUPPE Hector | 2010 | 0:32:81 | 739 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 0:33:06 | 725 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LATRONCHE Raphaël | 2009 | 0:33:47 | 703 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | NAKAMOTO Julius | 2009 | 0:33:66 | 693 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 0:34:74 | 638 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BARROIS Abel | 2009 | 0:34:86 | 632 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | TINTI Octave | 2009 | 0:35:38 | 606 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | 0:36:10 | 571 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | ALLONGUE Marin | 2009 | 0:36:69 | 544 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | SCHMITT Hugues | 2010 | 0:37:07 | 526 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
12 | D'ARMAGNAC DE CASTANET Sacha | 2010 | 0:37:21 | 520 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
13 | TRAMIER Emile | 2010 | 0:37:21 | 520 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | LARAYEDH Jilani | 2011 | 0:38:78 | 451 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
15 | ROUSSEL Baptiste | 2011 | 0:39:16 | 435 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | 0:39:91 | 405 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | LUCAS Eric | 2010 | 0:41:46 | 345 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | ZERBOUT Kenzo | 2011 | 0:43:10 | 287 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | WATEL Josselyn | 2011 | 0:43:11 | 287 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
20 | DALLEMAGNE Alexis | 2011 | 0:43:97 | 258 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | MARIA Etienne | 2011 | 0:46:42 | 186 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | DELAHOUSSE Côme | 2011 | 0:46:47 | 185 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
23 | REZGUI Mouadhe | 2011 | 0:53:15 | 48 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEBOLD Jean-Georges | 2009 | 0:39:42 | 424 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | VUILLEMOT Madiba-Theo | 2010 | 0:44:20 | 251 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | CUNIASSE Vladimir | 2010 | 0:44:68 | 236 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | PELLETIER Theo | 2010 | 0:49:95 | 103 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | RAMDANI Yacine | 2011 | 0:59:82 | 1 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHARD Nicolas | 2009 | 0:32:17 | 774 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | SCHOUPPE Hector | 2010 | 0:32:87 | 735 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | NAKAMOTO Julius | 2009 | 0:32:97 | 730 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 0:33:11 | 722 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | LATRONCHE Raphaël | 2009 | 0:33:58 | 698 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 0:35:27 | 612 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BARROIS Abel | 2009 | 0:35:36 | 607 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | TINTI Octave | 2009 | 0:35:78 | 587 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | 0:36:19 | 567 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | ALLONGUE Marin | 2009 | 0:37:21 | 520 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | SCHMITT Hugues | 2010 | 0:37:53 | 505 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
12 | TRAMIER Emile | 2010 | 0:37:80 | 493 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | LARAYEDH Jilani | 2011 | 0:38:59 | 459 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
14 | D'ARMAGNAC DE CASTANET Sacha | 2010 | 0:38:91 | 446 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
15 | DIEBOLD Jean-Georges | 2009 | 0:39:78 | 410 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | ROUSSEL Baptiste | 2011 | 0:41:05 | 360 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | LUCAS Eric | 2010 | 0:41:87 | 330 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | RAVELLO Pablo | 2009 | 0:42:27 | 316 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | ETIENVRE Marceau | 2010 | 0:42:32 | 314 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | 0:42:47 | 309 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | SHRESTHA--ETCHEBARNE Liam | 2009 | 0:42:63 | 303 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | CUNIASSE Vladimir | 2010 | 0:43:59 | 271 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | VUILLEMOT Madiba-Theo | 2010 | 0:43:83 | 263 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | WATEL Josselyn | 2011 | 0:44:58 | 239 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | DALLEMAGNE Alexis | 2011 | 0:45:65 | 207 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | MARIA Etienne | 2011 | 0:46:45 | 185 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | DELAHOUSSE Côme | 2011 | 0:46:66 | 180 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
28 | ZERBOUT Kenzo | 2011 | 0:48:35 | 137 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | PELLETIER Theo | 2010 | 0:51:97 | 66 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | REZGUI Mouadhe | 2011 | 0:55:93 | 17 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | RAMDANI Yacine | 2011 | 1:00:43 | 1 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |