Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOBILLARD Alix | 2011 | 1:18:47 | 821 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | PIERRE Victoria | 2010 | 1:23:31 | 714 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUVALOT Marine | 2010 | 1:24:23 | 695 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | BAUP Charlotte | 2010 | 1:25:95 | 659 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | DRABBLE Alexia | 2010 | 1:27:13 | 635 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | LE GRAND Mahault | 2011 | 1:27:56 | 626 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | AMMANE Lynn | 2011 | 1:30:40 | 570 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
8 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKAYA Alexandra | 2011 | 1:30:90 | 561 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | KIROV Pauline | 2011 | 1:31:70 | 546 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | WELLARD Anaïs | 2011 | 1:36:30 | 463 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | RAYMOND Charlotte | 2010 | 1:37:81 | 437 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | MIREDIN Jouhaïna | 2012 | 1:38:12 | 432 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | MOMOT Juliette | 2010 | 1:40:36 | 396 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | LARRAMENDY Louise | 2012 | 1:40:57 | 392 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | NAIT ALI Anais | 2010 | 1:40:77 | 389 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | BONNIN Gabrielle | 2012 | 1:45:33 | 320 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
17 | CAMARA Josefa | 2012 | 1:47:13 | 295 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
18 | GAZNABBI Lea | 2012 | 1:47:40 | 291 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | URSACHE Elena | 2012 | 1:54:44 | 203 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOBILLARD Alix | 2011 | 1:17:81 | 837 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | PIERRE Victoria | 2010 | 1:22:88 | 723 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUVALOT Marine | 2010 | 1:24:45 | 690 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | BAUP Charlotte | 2010 | 1:25:55 | 667 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | DRABBLE Alexia | 2010 | 1:27:19 | 633 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | LE GRAND Mahault | 2011 | 1:29:73 | 583 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | AMMANE Lynn | 2011 | 1:32:98 | 522 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
8 | KIROV Pauline | 2011 | 1:33:77 | 508 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKAYA Alexandra | 2011 | 1:34:10 | 502 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | WELLARD Anaïs | 2011 | 1:35:87 | 470 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | MOMOT Juliette | 2010 | 1:38:50 | 426 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | RAYMOND Charlotte | 2010 | 1:40:87 | 388 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | MIREDIN Jouhaïna | 2012 | 1:42:00 | 370 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | LARRAMENDY Louise | 2012 | 1:44:45 | 333 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | NAIT ALI Anais | 2010 | 1:45:79 | 314 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | CAMARA Josefa | 2012 | 1:46:66 | 302 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
17 | BONNIN Gabrielle | 2012 | 1:47:15 | 295 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
18 | RAMDENIE LEAUTAUD Gabrielle | 2010 | 1:47:43 | 291 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | CANDAT Suzanne | 2012 | 1:53:26 | 217 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
20 | PADELLEC Romane | 2011 | 1:54:06 | 207 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | GAZNABBI Lea | 2012 | 1:56:40 | 181 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | URSACHE Elena | 2012 | 1:56:61 | 179 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
23 | SERS FROCHEN Anouk | 2012 | 2:03:81 | 110 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
24 | MUNDUTEGUY Anthéa | 2012 | 2:08:32 | 76 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |