Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERET Louise | 2008 | 1:15:67 | 860 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | 1:19:06 | 779 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | LABRIDY Léna | 2009 | 1:21:11 | 732 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
4 | BOULEKOUANE Sacha | 2008 | 1:22:98 | 690 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
5 | MAUREL-GUERET Chloé | 2009 | 1:24:46 | 658 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
6 | PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:24:67 | 654 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | SIGAL Claire | 2008 | 1:25:32 | 640 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | PAINA Carla | 2008 | 1:25:54 | 635 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | DRAGAN Barbara | 2009 | 1:25:87 | 628 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | SABOURAULT Garance | 2009 | 1:25:94 | 627 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
11 | YOUSFI Eléa | 2008 | 1:26:53 | 615 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | BOURGES Victoria | 2009 | 1:27:28 | 599 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | OUDIHAT Alissia | 2008 | 1:28:89 | 567 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | THOMASSIN Louise | 2009 | 1:30:78 | 530 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance | 2008 | 1:31:03 | 525 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | MOREL Capucine | 2008 | 1:31:27 | 521 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | CHENNAHI Sofia | 2009 | 1:32:84 | 491 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | LEVY Elena | 2009 | 1:37:20 | 414 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | RANGUIN Louise | 2008 | 1:37:23 | 413 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | SUHARD Mathilde | 2009 | 1:38:07 | 399 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | EDEL Rebecca | 2009 | 1:38:71 | 389 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | LAPOINTE Eléonore | 2009 | 1:40:63 | 358 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | 1:41:25 | 348 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | LIETAERT PEERBOLTE Penelope | 2008 | 1:43:53 | 314 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | PIERRE Victoria | 2010 | 1:43:65 | 312 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | CHEN Lina | 2009 | 1:43:66 | 312 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | DRABBLE Alexia | 2010 | 1:48:18 | 249 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BOTTINGA Rosalie | 2009 | 1:48:91 | 239 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | DUVAL Lina | 2010 | 1:50:01 | 225 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
30 | BANCEL Elena | 2010 | 1:50:95 | 214 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | TALABART Chloe | 2009 | 1:52:10 | 200 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
32 | SECHI POLO Nina | 2009 | 2:00:27 | 115 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |