Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 1:06:04 | 909 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | GOBILLARD Léia | 2008 | 1:07:12 | 876 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | BOURGES Victoria | 2009 | 1:08:82 | 824 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | LETARD Manon | 2009 | 1:10:88 | 764 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | 1:10:94 | 762 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | ASSELAH Nora | 2008 | 1:11:63 | 742 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | ARNAUDIES Esther | 2008 | 1:11:76 | 739 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | CARKAXHIJA Teuta | 2008 | 1:12:25 | 725 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | EHANNO Yseut | 2008 | 1:12:43 | 720 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
10 | BOULEKOUANE Sacha | 2008 | 1:12:80 | 710 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
11 | PERRIN BAO Elisa | 2009 | 1:13:53 | 689 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | MASBAHI Anais | 2008 | 1:14:02 | 676 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | KOUOI Angelina | 2008 | 1:14:57 | 661 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
14 | CHEN Lina | 2009 | 1:14:69 | 658 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | MOREL Capucine | 2008 | 1:16:84 | 602 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
16 | MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire | 2008 | 1:17:17 | 593 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | LIENAFA-KAKINDA Suzie | 2008 | 1:17:88 | 576 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | RIVIERRE Lucie | 2008 | 1:19:06 | 547 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | TANCREZ Juliette | 2008 | 1:19:36 | 539 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | ELJASZEWICZ Agathe | 2008 | 1:19:64 | 532 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | HAMMOUMA Louna | 2009 | 1:19:77 | 529 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
22 | JACQUOT Juliette | 2008 | 1:21:15 | 497 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
23 | LIETAERT PEERBOLTE Penelope | 2008 | 1:22:21 | 473 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | DU GARREAU Louise | 2010 | 1:22:29 | 471 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | GUIRAUD Faustine | 2008 | 1:24:86 | 414 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | DESOMBRE Marie | 2009 | 1:25:30 | 405 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | MAUCOURT Heloise | 2008 | 1:27:70 | 356 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | GARBAA Kamelia | 2009 | 1:31:31 | 289 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | TAN Laure-Apsara | 2010 | 1:32:03 | 276 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
30 | CHEVALLET Manon | 2008 | 1:35:55 | 219 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | LEVY Noemie | 2010 | 1:37:13 | 195 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | DROIN Anna | 2010 | 1:43:37 | 115 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |