Compétition Régionale
CANNES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 1:06:63 | 1143 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | 1:07:25 | 1127 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | 1:11:89 | 1008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | 1:12:95 | 982 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | 1:13:10 | 979 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
6 | CUNY Marc | 2004 | 1:13:38 | 972 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
7 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | 1:13:85 | 960 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | 1:14:49 | 945 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
9 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 1:14:99 | 933 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | 1:16:20 | 904 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITALI Luc | 2005 | 1:14:97 | 933 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LHUILLIER Theo | 2004 | 1:14:98 | 933 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 1:15:34 | 925 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
4 | DE LUMLEY Victor | 2005 | 1:15:84 | 913 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
5 | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | 1:16:34 | 901 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | 1:16:91 | 888 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | 1:17:93 | 864 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
8 | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | 1:18:24 | 857 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
9 | DHOTELLE Hugo | 2006 | 1:18:59 | 849 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | MOREAU Ethan | 2004 | 1:19:57 | 827 | CARROS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | 1:19:45 | 829 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | EL MEDDAH Malik | 2006 | 1:20:20 | 812 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
3 | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | 1:20:64 | 803 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | 1:20:76 | 800 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
5 | LAFOSSE Remi | 2006 | 1:20:98 | 795 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BENFERHAT-ULYSSE Raphael | 2005 | 1:27:91 | 649 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
7 | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | 1:32:10 | 569 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TRASTOUR Lilyan | 2006 | 1:32:42 | 563 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
9 | SALAMITO Hugo | 2006 | 1:37:98 | 464 | CARROS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 1:07:76 | 1114 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | 1:07:81 | 1112 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | 1:10:58 | 1041 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | 1:11:06 | 1029 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | 1:11:83 | 1010 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | 1:12:35 | 997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
7 | CUNY Marc | 2004 | 1:12:44 | 995 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
8 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | 1:12:99 | 981 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
9 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | 1:13:01 | 981 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | 1:14:30 | 949 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 1:15:18 | 928 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LHUILLIER Theo | 2004 | 1:15:40 | 923 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | 1:15:55 | 920 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VITALI Luc | 2005 | 1:15:93 | 911 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DE LUMLEY Victor | 2005 | 1:16:19 | 904 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
16 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 1:16:52 | 897 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
17 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | 1:16:58 | 895 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
18 | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | 1:16:64 | 894 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
19 | DHOTELLE Hugo | 2006 | 1:18:45 | 852 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
20 | MOREAU Ethan | 2004 | 1:18:47 | 851 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | 1:18:65 | 847 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
22 | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | 1:19:14 | 836 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | EL MEDDAH Malik | 2006 | 1:20:34 | 809 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
24 | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | 1:20:83 | 798 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
25 | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | 1:20:96 | 796 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LAFOSSE Remi | 2006 | 1:22:25 | 767 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BENFERHAT-ULYSSE Raphael | 2005 | 1:26:42 | 680 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
28 | ROUMEZY Vincent | 1994 | 1:27:96 | 648 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | 1:31:06 | 588 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | TRASTOUR Lilyan | 2006 | 1:31:67 | 577 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
31 | SALAMITO Hugo | 2006 | 1:37:71 | 469 | CARROS NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |