Compétition Régionale
CANNES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 0:29:52 | 1171 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | 0:29:68 | 1163 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | 0:31:17 | 1084 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | CUNY Marc | 2004 | 0:31:35 | 1075 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
5 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | 0:31:38 | 1073 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 0:31:63 | 1060 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | 0:32:46 | 1018 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | 0:32:65 | 1009 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | 0:32:79 | 1002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
10 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 0:33:18 | 982 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LHUILLIER Theo | 2004 | 0:32:60 | 1011 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | 0:32:91 | 996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | 0:33:10 | 986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | 0:33:79 | 953 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 0:33:80 | 952 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VITALI Luc | 2005 | 0:33:83 | 951 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | 0:34:05 | 940 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | MOREAU Ethan | 2004 | 0:34:36 | 925 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DE LUMLEY Victor | 2005 | 0:35:37 | 877 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
10 | EL MEDDAH Malik | 2006 | 0:36:06 | 846 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DHOTELLE Hugo | 2006 | 0:36:08 | 845 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | 0:36:32 | 834 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | 0:36:55 | 823 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
4 | BENFERHAT-ULYSSE Raphael | 2005 | 0:37:34 | 788 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
5 | LAFOSSE Remi | 2006 | 0:37:86 | 765 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DESMET Mathis | 2005 | 0:39:41 | 699 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | 0:42:12 | 591 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TRASTOUR Lilyan | 2006 | 0:43:08 | 555 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
9 | SALAMITO Hugo | 2006 | 0:44:38 | 508 | CARROS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 0:29:71 | 1161 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | 0:30:59 | 1114 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | 0:30:82 | 1102 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | 0:31:00 | 1093 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 0:31:56 | 1064 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CUNY Marc | 2004 | 0:31:69 | 1057 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
7 | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | 0:32:33 | 1025 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
8 | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | 0:32:39 | 1022 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 0:32:88 | 997 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
10 | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | 0:32:90 | 996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LHUILLIER Theo | 2004 | 0:33:08 | 987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | 0:33:23 | 980 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
13 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 0:33:31 | 976 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | 0:33:37 | 973 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | 0:33:80 | 952 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
16 | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | 0:33:87 | 949 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
17 | MOREAU Ethan | 2004 | 0:34:02 | 941 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VITALI Luc | 2005 | 0:34:02 | 941 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GIORDANENGO Mario | 2002 | 0:34:92 | 898 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
20 | DE LUMLEY Victor | 2005 | 0:35:19 | 886 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
21 | EL MEDDAH Malik | 2006 | 0:35:59 | 867 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
22 | DHOTELLE Hugo | 2006 | 0:35:63 | 865 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
23 | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | 0:36:84 | 810 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | 0:37:21 | 794 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
25 | LAFOSSE Remi | 2006 | 0:37:45 | 783 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BENFERHAT-ULYSSE Raphael | 2005 | 0:37:84 | 766 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
27 | ROUMEZY Vincent | 1994 | 0:39:76 | 685 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DESMET Mathis | 2005 | 0:39:81 | 683 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | 0:42:38 | 581 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | TRASTOUR Lilyan | 2006 | 0:42:45 | 578 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
31 | SALAMITO Hugo | 2006 | 0:43:65 | 534 | CARROS NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |