1 |
STRAVIUS Jérémy |
1988 |
4:11:68 |
1387 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
COTON Quentin |
1991 |
4:15:21 |
1358 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
D'ORIANO Nicolas |
1997 |
4:15:51 |
1355 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
FUCHS Théo |
1993 |
4:15:68 |
1354 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
PEDURAND Ganesh |
1992 |
4:15:88 |
1352 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LAURE Guillaume |
1996 |
4:17:52 |
1338 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
REYMOND Axel |
1994 |
4:18:57 |
1330 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
DESPLANCHES Jeremy |
1994 |
4:18:81 |
1328 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
CHATRON Cyril |
1995 |
4:19:79 |
1320 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
CHATELAIN Yannick |
1994 |
4:19:88 |
1319 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CASTERA Mathis |
1996 |
4:20:30 |
1315 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
LESPARRE Tanguy |
1999 |
4:21:12 |
1309 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BRUN Christophe |
1998 |
4:21:26 |
1308 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
HELMBACHER Samy |
1998 |
4:21:97 |
1302 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MATHIEU Geoffroy |
1997 |
4:22:83 |
1295 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BERAUD Romain |
1988 |
4:24:14 |
1284 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
ROUAULT Pierre |
1995 |
4:24:69 |
1280 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
LASSERRE Kévin |
1998 |
4:24:91 |
1278 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CACHOT Arthur |
2000 |
4:25:54 |
1273 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
GWIZDZ Damien |
1995 |
4:26:10 |
1268 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
PANNIER Anthony |
1988 |
4:26:21 |
1267 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
JEAN Hugo |
1997 |
4:26:40 |
1266 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
RENARD Remi |
1999 |
4:26:59 |
1264 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BOULIER Romain |
1998 |
4:27:27 |
1259 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
ROUBIOL Titouan |
1997 |
4:28:21 |
1251 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
SAMOKINE Yann |
1997 |
4:28:22 |
1251 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
CHOUMILOFF Sacha |
1999 |
4:28:30 |
1250 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
FUCHS Roman |
1998 |
4:28:46 |
1249 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BATTALIER Samuel |
2000 |
4:29:75 |
1239 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
DUICAN Radu |
1997 |
4:29:78 |
1239 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DERACHE Alexandre |
1998 |
4:30:92 |
1229 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SYOUD Jaouad |
1999 |
4:31:07 |
1228 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MARMIER Mathieu |
1999 |
4:31:40 |
1226 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BOUCHON Pierre |
1999 |
4:31:72 |
1223 |
C REDON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
GUILLERAULT Maxime |
1999 |
4:31:74 |
1223 |
MARTIGUES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
CALLAIS Quentin |
1996 |
4:31:92 |
1222 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas |
1999 |
4:33:75 |
1207 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
SIRVENT Benjamin |
1997 |
4:33:82 |
1207 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
LEONARDI Valentin |
1996 |
4:33:88 |
1206 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
RODRIGUES Adrien |
2000 |
4:35:43 |
1194 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
ROTHON Mathieu |
2000 |
4:35:49 |
1193 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
CALLAIS Nathan |
1996 |
4:36:77 |
1183 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
4:36:94 |
1182 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
LE LAY Antoine |
1998 |
4:37:10 |
1181 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
CHIOTTI Enzo |
1998 |
4:37:41 |
1178 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
PICARD Anthony |
1999 |
4:37:76 |
1176 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
GUERIN Simon |
1992 |
4:37:95 |
1174 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BEJI Adnan |
1999 |
4:38:13 |
1173 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
MATTENET Emilien |
2000 |
4:38:30 |
1171 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CATTIN Léo |
2000 |
4:38:39 |
1171 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
GROMADA Sébastien |
1999 |
4:39:91 |
1159 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
GOASGUEN Loïc |
1998 |
4:40:59 |
1154 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
SALCZER Ladislas |
2000 |
4:40:98 |
1151 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
KOINDREDI Goroco |
1999 |
4:41:67 |
1145 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
BIDARD Clément |
2001 |
4:42:37 |
1140 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
SAUDA Enzo |
2001 |
4:42:73 |
1137 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
FASSIH Karim |
1998 |
4:42:99 |
1135 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
CASASREALES Tom |
2001 |
4:43:00 |
1135 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
PEREZ Sebastien |
2000 |
4:43:19 |
1134 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
FARGEOT Thomas |
2001 |
4:44:93 |
1121 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
GIBOT Florian |
2000 |
4:46:18 |
1111 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
LECHEVALIER Thomas |
2000 |
4:46:45 |
1109 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
JODIN Matéo |
2001 |
4:47:92 |
1098 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
FRECHET Alexis |
2001 |
4:48:14 |
1096 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
RIO Thomas |
2001 |
4:49:50 |
1086 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
ROSSILLON Virgile |
2000 |
4:49:81 |
1084 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
4:50:15 |
1081 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
DREHER Etienne |
2001 |
4:51:16 |
1074 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
FERRAOUN Charef |
2001 |
4:51:44 |
1072 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
AITKACI Carl |
2001 |
4:51:63 |
1070 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
RIYAHI Corentin |
2002 |
4:53:89 |
1054 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
KLEIN Hugo |
2002 |
4:56:26 |
1036 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
LEES Axel |
2002 |
5:00:09 |
1008 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
HERVIEU Lucas |
2000 |
5:00:62 |
1005 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
MASSOT Joan |
2002 |
5:02:20 |
993 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|