1 |
STASIULIS Benjamin |
1986 |
0:52:55 |
1424 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
RESS Eric |
1990 |
0:53:04 |
1408 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
LACOURT Camille |
1985 |
0:53:29 |
1400 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
AVETAND Thomas |
1995 |
0:53:60 |
1390 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
POTHAIN Jordan |
1994 |
0:53:72 |
1386 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
PIJULET Paul |
1994 |
0:53:73 |
1385 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BEDEL Paul-Gabriel |
1994 |
0:53:94 |
1379 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
MIATTI K-Ryls |
1999 |
0:54:24 |
1369 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
ORANGE Maxence |
1998 |
0:54:48 |
1361 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DELECLUSE Thibault |
1989 |
0:54:57 |
1358 |
GRAVELINES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
MIGNON Clément |
1993 |
0:54:91 |
1347 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
MATHIEU Geoffroy |
1997 |
0:55:23 |
1337 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BREFUEL Simon |
1997 |
0:55:33 |
1334 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
GUEGAN Janik |
1996 |
0:55:49 |
1329 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
0:55:87 |
1317 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BURBAN Corentin |
1998 |
0:56:20 |
1306 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
DUICAN Radu |
1997 |
0:56:27 |
1304 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
DUPONT Teiki |
1996 |
0:56:41 |
1300 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
BELLAY Mathieu |
1997 |
0:56:56 |
1295 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
DERACHE Alexandre |
1998 |
0:56:73 |
1290 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BRUN Christophe |
1998 |
0:56:76 |
1289 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
TRAPANI Myke |
1998 |
0:56:98 |
1282 |
A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DELECLUSE Theo |
1997 |
0:56:98 |
1282 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
FALCOU Aubry |
1996 |
0:56:98 |
1282 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DULONDEL Louis |
1998 |
0:57:02 |
1281 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
KOINDREDI Goroco |
1999 |
0:57:06 |
1279 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
RENARD Geoffrey |
1997 |
0:57:07 |
1279 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
LEGER Baptiste |
1999 |
0:57:09 |
1278 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
PERRET Arthur |
1998 |
0:57:19 |
1275 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LECLERCQ Thomas |
1999 |
0:57:31 |
1271 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
0:57:33 |
1271 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
FORTIER Mickael |
2000 |
0:57:34 |
1271 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DESLANDES Adrien |
1997 |
0:57:49 |
1266 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
TOURDES Alexis |
1999 |
0:57:64 |
1261 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
DURIEUX Damien |
1999 |
0:57:64 |
1261 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
RIHOUX Charles |
1998 |
0:57:66 |
1261 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BALDELLI Anthony |
1999 |
0:57:73 |
1258 |
MARTIGUES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
SALCZER Ladislas |
2000 |
0:57:95 |
1252 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BELIN Victor |
1998 |
0:58:16 |
1245 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
0:58:23 |
1243 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
LE LAY Antoine |
1998 |
0:58:43 |
1237 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
CHATTI Souhaiel |
2000 |
0:58:44 |
1237 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LAMORISSE Jean |
2000 |
0:58:68 |
1229 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
0:58:75 |
1227 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
LECHEVALIER Thomas |
2000 |
0:58:90 |
1222 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BEN GADHA Amine |
1999 |
0:58:99 |
1220 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
YOKOYAMA Kentaro |
2000 |
0:59:18 |
1214 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
SYOUD Jaouad |
1999 |
0:59:32 |
1210 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
DESPREZ Pierre-Yves |
1996 |
0:59:49 |
1205 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BATTALIER Samuel |
2000 |
0:59:55 |
1203 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
FRIZZAS Ewan |
2001 |
0:59:56 |
1202 |
MARTIGUES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann |
2000 |
0:59:57 |
1202 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
VERGNE Matthieu |
2000 |
1:00:01 |
1189 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
REBAUDO Alessandro |
2001 |
1:00:14 |
1185 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
HELMBACHER Samy |
1998 |
1:00:14 |
1185 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
JODIN Matéo |
2001 |
1:00:49 |
1174 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
1:00:53 |
1173 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
CASASREALES Tom |
2001 |
1:00:63 |
1170 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
RIBEYRE Adrien |
2000 |
1:00:64 |
1170 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BARONI Clement |
2001 |
1:00:64 |
1170 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
MONIER Aymeric |
2001 |
1:00:70 |
1168 |
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
BONEL Antonyn |
2001 |
1:00:98 |
1160 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
TOMAC Mewen |
2001 |
1:01:24 |
1152 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh |
2000 |
1:01:41 |
1147 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
RADU Ionut |
1999 |
1:01:49 |
1145 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
GROMADA Sébastien |
1999 |
1:01:54 |
1143 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
GODEFROID Louis |
2001 |
1:01:62 |
1141 |
US MAUBEUGE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
MUSART Adrien |
2002 |
1:01:63 |
1141 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
BIDARD Clément |
2001 |
1:01:67 |
1139 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
MATUSZAK Leo |
2001 |
1:01:71 |
1138 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
GUILLAMIN Tom |
2002 |
1:02:06 |
1128 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
AMARA Othman |
2001 |
1:02:42 |
1117 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
ROUX Romain |
2001 |
1:02:44 |
1117 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
1:04:73 |
1051 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
MONTIGNY Morgan |
2002 |
1:06:99 |
988 |
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
FRA |
|
|