1 |
M'RABET Taki |
1989 |
2:05:27 |
1279 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
BOLOGNESI Andrea |
1993 |
2:06:25 |
1263 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
RONDAN Arnaud |
1988 |
2:07:28 |
1247 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
BOLE Sandy |
1994 |
2:07:71 |
1240 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
GWIZDZ Damien |
1995 |
2:07:96 |
1236 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
PETIT Ambroise |
1995 |
2:08:01 |
1235 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
CHATELAIN Yannick |
1994 |
2:08:60 |
1225 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
SIRVENT Timothey |
1993 |
2:09:28 |
1215 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
PERNOT Yann |
1995 |
2:09:53 |
1211 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
ROUAULT Pierre |
1995 |
2:09:85 |
1206 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
TABOGA Vincent |
1995 |
2:10:18 |
1200 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
LEONARDI Valentin |
1996 |
2:10:81 |
1190 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LEVRIER Jérémy |
1993 |
2:10:82 |
1190 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
MAILLOT Melvin |
1992 |
2:10:95 |
1188 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
EVEN William |
1996 |
2:10:95 |
1188 |
CNP LOUDÉAC |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
AVETAND Thomas |
1995 |
2:11:04 |
1187 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
MENAGE Raphael |
1996 |
2:11:09 |
1186 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
LECLERC Maxime |
1995 |
2:11:17 |
1185 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DUHAU MARMON Sylvain |
1997 |
2:11:98 |
1172 |
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
PHILAIRE Victor |
1996 |
2:12:01 |
1172 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BELLOUT Elies |
1990 |
2:12:03 |
1171 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
ROUBIOL Titouan |
1997 |
2:12:10 |
1170 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
GUEGAN Janik |
1996 |
2:12:23 |
1168 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
DIEUDONNE Louis |
1997 |
2:12:87 |
1158 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DUICAN Radu |
1997 |
2:13:43 |
1149 |
ASPTT NANTES |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BARONI Alex |
1992 |
2:13:44 |
1149 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
REDON Alexandre |
1995 |
2:13:54 |
1148 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DENIS Anthony |
1990 |
2:13:56 |
1147 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
L'HULLIER Armand |
1997 |
2:13:75 |
1145 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LALLEMAND Florian |
1996 |
2:13:77 |
1144 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
SUGRANES Evan |
1995 |
2:14:00 |
1141 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
KOUMA Sébastien |
1997 |
2:14:36 |
1135 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
GOGUEY Benjamin |
1995 |
2:14:43 |
1134 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GOZDOWSKI Jerome |
1997 |
2:14:50 |
1133 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
PLATAUX Robin |
1997 |
2:14:58 |
1132 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg |
1997 |
2:14:88 |
1127 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
PERALDI Lucas |
1996 |
2:14:90 |
1127 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
LATUILERIE Thomas |
1997 |
2:14:97 |
1126 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
LOUAGE Antoine |
1996 |
2:15:01 |
1125 |
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
COIFFARD Adrien |
1997 |
2:15:02 |
1125 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
SIRVENT Benjamin |
1997 |
2:15:53 |
1117 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
KITCHING Kianu |
1996 |
2:15:61 |
1116 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
DERRUGA Dylan |
1997 |
2:15:77 |
1114 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
POT Esteban |
1997 |
2:15:82 |
1113 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
EZZINA Youssef |
1996 |
2:15:96 |
1111 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
DELECLUSE Theo |
1997 |
2:16:00 |
1110 |
MIGENNES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
TAILLAS Thibaut |
1996 |
2:16:07 |
1109 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BOUCHAREB Adam |
1996 |
2:16:24 |
1106 |
ASPTT NANTES |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
JEAN Hugo |
1997 |
2:16:35 |
1105 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
THOUVENIN Florian |
1997 |
2:16:46 |
1103 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
DELOGE Benoit |
1997 |
2:16:82 |
1098 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
GAYANT Brice |
1995 |
2:17:05 |
1094 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
ARNAUD Bertrand |
1994 |
2:17:08 |
1094 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
DELOFFRE Adrien |
1996 |
2:17:13 |
1093 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
CORBEL Yann |
1995 |
2:17:39 |
1089 |
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
MORLIN Erwan |
1997 |
2:17:49 |
1087 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
ROYO Martin |
1993 |
2:17:62 |
1086 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
SAMOKINE Yann |
1997 |
2:17:95 |
1081 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
GONIN Bérenger |
1997 |
2:18:10 |
1078 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
ESTNER Baptiste |
1997 |
2:18:12 |
1078 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
PAURON Benjamin |
1994 |
2:18:15 |
1078 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
CAMPISI Luca |
1997 |
2:18:24 |
1076 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
DUBOIS Victor |
1997 |
2:18:37 |
1074 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
VELGHE Adrien |
1997 |
2:18:49 |
1072 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
BOURQUARD Jules |
1997 |
2:18:57 |
1071 |
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
SARAZIN Léo |
1997 |
2:18:73 |
1069 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
JOYEUX Pierre |
1997 |
2:18:78 |
1068 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
BRAND Thibauld |
1997 |
2:19:97 |
1050 |
SCA 2000 EVRY |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
BIGORGNE Lucas |
1997 |
2:19:98 |
1050 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
FERRARA Jeremy |
1997 |
2:20:40 |
1044 |
NICE LA SEMEUSE |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
WALTZING Florian |
1997 |
2:20:41 |
1044 |
LUXEMBOURG |
LUX |
|
|
72 |
MAZAUD Guillaume |
1997 |
2:20:43 |
1044 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
LE GARREC Antonin |
1997 |
2:20:47 |
1043 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
BARE Jeremy |
1997 |
2:20:58 |
1041 |
ROQUEBRUNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
POTIER Hugo |
1997 |
2:20:95 |
1036 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
QUERE Corentin |
1997 |
2:21:72 |
1025 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
VAZART Yann |
1997 |
2:22:62 |
1012 |
US ST-EGRÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
COUDERT Rémi |
1995 |
2:28:03 |
935 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|