1 |
GHEORGHIU Camille |
1996 |
2:04:69 |
1248 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Eli |
France Jeunes |
2 |
KOINDREDI Vochimié |
1996 |
2:04:87 |
1245 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
Eli |
France Jeunes |
3 |
FABRE Margaux |
1992 |
2:04:90 |
1245 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
Eli |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 |
CODEVELLE Coralie |
1992 |
2:05:91 |
1228 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 |
BOUTANT Alice |
1995 |
2:05:98 |
1227 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
6 |
TOUATI Assia |
1995 |
2:06:24 |
1223 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
7 |
VERGER GOURSON Margaux |
1995 |
2:06:66 |
1216 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
8 |
CHEVALIER Lucile |
1995 |
2:06:79 |
1214 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
9 |
NERRIERE Coralie |
1994 |
2:07:11 |
1208 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
10 |
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie |
1996 |
2:07:31 |
1205 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
11 |
LEROY Floriane |
1996 |
2:07:75 |
1198 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
12 |
JOUISSE Caroline |
1994 |
2:07:90 |
1196 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
13 |
SCORDIA Mélina |
1997 |
2:08:11 |
1192 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
14 |
BACCHETTA Marine |
1991 |
2:08:32 |
1189 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 |
CHAUMONTET Gaelle |
1996 |
2:08:51 |
1186 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
16 |
DELARBRE Malaguie |
1991 |
2:08:86 |
1180 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
17 |
TOUTAIN Pauline |
1993 |
2:09:02 |
1178 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
18 |
BARRY Chloé |
1995 |
2:09:03 |
1177 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
19 |
VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte |
1995 |
2:09:08 |
1177 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
20 |
PROUFF Faustine |
1988 |
2:09:22 |
1174 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
21 |
POU Tiffany |
1996 |
2:09:31 |
1173 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
22 |
PACOURET Charlotte |
1996 |
2:09:44 |
1171 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
23 |
VINCIARELLI Romane |
1994 |
2:09:49 |
1170 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
24 |
BRUNO Justine |
1994 |
2:09:50 |
1170 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
25 |
HOAREAU Mathilde |
1993 |
2:09:62 |
1168 |
CN POSSESSION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
26 |
FOUCHER Méghane |
1996 |
2:09:72 |
1166 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
27 |
GALATEAU Pauline |
1994 |
2:10:33 |
1157 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
28 |
AFCHAIN Suzanne |
1995 |
2:10:43 |
1155 |
DUMBEA NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
29 |
POUPPEVILLE Melanie |
1997 |
2:10:52 |
1154 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
30 |
COUEGNAS Marion |
1993 |
2:10:56 |
1153 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
31 |
GARABEDIAN Margot |
1996 |
2:10:66 |
1151 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
32 |
MORYOUSEF Salomé |
1997 |
2:10:67 |
1151 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
33 |
LEUREGANS Camille |
1993 |
2:10:67 |
1151 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
34 |
VOLPILHAC Noémie |
1995 |
2:10:72 |
1151 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
35 |
DOMINIK Oceane |
1997 |
2:10:85 |
1148 |
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
36 |
GOUSSET Angèle |
1995 |
2:10:85 |
1148 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
37 |
FAFET Carmen |
1997 |
2:10:99 |
1146 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
38 |
BRUMENT Chloé |
1997 |
2:11:06 |
1145 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
39 |
NEBUS Carmen |
1995 |
2:11:32 |
1141 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
40 |
GRONDIN Deborah |
1997 |
2:11:38 |
1140 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
41 |
QUARD Lisa |
1997 |
2:11:39 |
1140 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
42 |
BRUNEL Marion |
1996 |
2:12:03 |
1130 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
43 |
COSTES Aurore |
1997 |
2:12:16 |
1128 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
44 |
SCHLIENGER Raphaelle |
1996 |
2:12:19 |
1127 |
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
45 |
DE CECCO Salomé |
1996 |
2:12:39 |
1124 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
46 |
BAHUET Alice |
1993 |
2:12:41 |
1124 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
47 |
MAUVISSEAU Camille |
1996 |
2:12:43 |
1124 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
48 |
REBOUL Alice |
1997 |
2:12:50 |
1123 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
49 |
WISSOCQ Léa |
1995 |
2:12:54 |
1122 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
50 |
CHATON Mélanie |
1997 |
2:12:61 |
1121 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
51 |
PICAULT Marie-Vigdis |
1996 |
2:12:85 |
1117 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
52 |
LORANDI Elodie |
1989 |
2:12:91 |
1116 |
STRUCTURES NON FFN |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
53 |
VANHOYE Margot |
1997 |
2:12:95 |
1115 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
54 |
LESPARRE Mailys |
1997 |
2:12:98 |
1115 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
55 |
GLORIEUX Louise |
1997 |
2:13:07 |
1114 |
CO BRIOUDE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
56 |
PRETOT Camille |
1997 |
2:13:23 |
1111 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
57 |
CHANTEPY Mathilde |
1997 |
2:13:33 |
1110 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
58 |
BORREDON Alexia |
1996 |
2:13:47 |
1107 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
59 |
CREUSOT Elodie |
1994 |
2:13:54 |
1106 |
ES THAON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
60 |
BARDIN Appoline |
1996 |
2:13:56 |
1106 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
61 |
CROS Mathilde |
1997 |
2:13:82 |
1102 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
62 |
HARZE Marine |
1997 |
2:14:05 |
1098 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
63 |
LIER Solene |
1997 |
2:14:06 |
1098 |
CN BALMA |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
64 |
RICHERT Gabrielle |
1997 |
2:14:19 |
1096 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
65 |
HANIN Fanny |
1997 |
2:14:28 |
1095 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
66 |
JEANNERET Perrine |
1997 |
2:14:39 |
1093 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
67 |
FRITZ Marie |
1997 |
2:14:52 |
1091 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
68 |
LECHEVALIER Lucy |
1996 |
2:14:58 |
1090 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
69 |
WALLART Margaux |
1996 |
2:14:72 |
1088 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
70 |
GAHETAU Tauiné |
1997 |
2:14:78 |
1087 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
71 |
TUFEL Célia |
1997 |
2:15:03 |
1083 |
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
72 |
TANTART Blandine |
1996 |
2:15:19 |
1081 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
73 |
VINCENT Elisa |
1997 |
2:15:20 |
1081 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
74 |
PECH Célia |
1997 |
2:15:78 |
1072 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
75 |
RODRIGUEZ Cindy |
1997 |
2:15:83 |
1071 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
76 |
IZANIC Lea |
1997 |
2:16:15 |
1066 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
77 |
IRIGARAY Loréa |
1997 |
2:16:29 |
1064 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
78 |
VION Apolline |
1997 |
2:16:32 |
1064 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
79 |
********** ********** |
1996 |
2:16:32 |
1064 |
CN CROIX |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
80 |
DESAEGHER Margot |
1997 |
2:16:55 |
1060 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
81 |
DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine |
1996 |
2:16:60 |
1059 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
82 |
RINVILLE Marie |
1997 |
2:16:70 |
1058 |
SNS EPERNAY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
83 |
CHALACA Laura |
1997 |
2:16:83 |
1056 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
84 |
ZANONI Lena |
1997 |
2:16:98 |
1054 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
85 |
LENOIR Clémence |
1996 |
2:17:18 |
1050 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
86 |
DEROUBAIX Alix |
1997 |
2:18:05 |
1037 |
US JOIGNY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
87 |
JULIEN Camille |
1997 |
2:18:91 |
1024 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |