1 |
BRIESCH Louis |
2003 |
0:27:28 |
1151 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
0:27:35 |
1147 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
GROSJEAN Hugo |
1999 |
0:27:36 |
1147 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
BIDARD Clément |
2001 |
0:27:53 |
1137 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
HUVET-PANSARD Paul |
2005 |
0:28:09 |
1104 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BARBAUD Julien |
2004 |
0:28:20 |
1097 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
WALTER Enzo |
2005 |
0:28:23 |
1096 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
FICHER Merlin |
2005 |
0:28:45 |
1083 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
0:28:51 |
1080 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
ALISON Hugo |
2004 |
0:28:60 |
1074 |
US TOUL |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste |
2004 |
0:28:68 |
1070 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
FOUBERT Etienne |
2004 |
0:29:02 |
1050 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
PIAZZA Romain |
2005 |
0:29:02 |
1050 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
DELLAL Lucas |
2005 |
0:29:10 |
1046 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MALACHI Constantin |
1997 |
0:29:13 |
1044 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
NSEMBENE Nathan |
2004 |
0:29:18 |
1041 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
MULLER Hugo |
2004 |
0:29:30 |
1035 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
BAYLE Victor |
2003 |
0:29:43 |
1027 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
COTTIN Antoine |
2005 |
0:30:10 |
990 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
ROUFFET Valentin |
2003 |
0:30:22 |
983 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
DEVOS Quentin |
2004 |
0:30:32 |
978 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
HUGONENQ Milo |
2004 |
0:30:44 |
971 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DE LAPPARENT Antoine |
2006 |
0:30:45 |
971 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BRISFER Gabriel |
2004 |
0:30:47 |
970 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
GRESSENT Maxence |
2004 |
0:30:54 |
966 |
CN LE HAVRE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
EL FAQIR Waël |
2006 |
0:30:62 |
961 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MESEMBOURG Auguste |
2003 |
0:30:65 |
960 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
NEBBACHE Walid |
2006 |
0:30:92 |
945 |
SCA 2000 EVRY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
HASAPIS Stellio |
2007 |
0:31:00 |
941 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
HENAUT Célian |
2007 |
0:31:08 |
937 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
TAUREAU Julian |
2005 |
0:31:09 |
936 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
MIALOT Rémi |
2005 |
0:31:12 |
934 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
EXPOSITO Angel |
2006 |
0:31:20 |
930 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
RENAULT Léandre |
2007 |
0:31:29 |
925 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
RICHERT Baptiste |
2004 |
0:31:38 |
921 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
OMS Henri |
2003 |
0:31:46 |
916 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BRISSONNET Baptiste |
2005 |
0:31:58 |
910 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DANIAUD Tom |
2004 |
0:31:79 |
899 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
LOSSERAND Theo |
2004 |
0:31:87 |
895 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
KAYA Muhammed-Yasin |
2004 |
0:31:90 |
893 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
GYORKE Barnabas |
2005 |
0:31:91 |
893 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
JOMIER Loic |
2004 |
0:32:24 |
875 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
REDON Jules |
2005 |
0:32:56 |
859 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
CHEKATT Zyad |
2006 |
0:32:71 |
851 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
SNEP Damien |
2006 |
0:32:94 |
840 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
AISSAOUI Ayman |
2006 |
0:33:06 |
833 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
RISSER Luc |
2005 |
0:33:30 |
821 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
CAUDRELIER Armand |
2005 |
0:33:61 |
806 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
ILGUN Bora |
2008 |
0:33:92 |
791 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
TOMAS Léo |
2008 |
0:34:24 |
775 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
MOREL Yanis |
2008 |
0:34:59 |
758 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
MANUELLI Pierre-Ange |
2008 |
0:35:43 |
718 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
GARCZYNSKI Matthieu |
2007 |
0:35:63 |
709 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
HUDE Raphaël |
2007 |
0:35:85 |
698 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|