1 |
GROSJEAN Hugo |
1999 |
1:51:37 |
1234 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
HUG-DREYFUS Tom |
2002 |
1:51:44 |
1233 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SCHUG Lilian |
2002 |
1:55:24 |
1167 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
HENRIONNET Tom |
2004 |
1:57:05 |
1136 |
US TOUL |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
POUILLART Corentin |
2005 |
1:58:82 |
1107 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
PICHOT Arthur |
2003 |
1:59:68 |
1093 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
MALACHI Constantin |
1997 |
1:59:68 |
1093 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CLAUDE Killian |
2002 |
1:59:85 |
1090 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
LETOCART Enzo |
2004 |
1:59:99 |
1087 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
AMRANE Mehdi |
2005 |
2:00:16 |
1085 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BEGUE Romain |
2003 |
2:00:73 |
1075 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
BAYLE Victor |
2003 |
2:00:81 |
1074 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
SCHOUTEN Marcel |
1993 |
2:00:83 |
1074 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
AKACHKACHI Aymenn |
2004 |
2:01:04 |
1070 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
FERRÉ Ryan |
2003 |
2:01:19 |
1068 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BRISFER Gabriel |
2004 |
2:01:30 |
1066 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BEGUE Bastien |
2003 |
2:01:55 |
1062 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
DEROUET Noah |
2003 |
2:01:57 |
1062 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CHALENDAR Alexandre |
2006 |
2:02:05 |
1054 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
HUG-DREYFUS Neal |
2005 |
2:03:11 |
1037 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
WALTER Enzo |
2005 |
2:03:43 |
1032 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
NSEMBENE Nathan |
2004 |
2:03:87 |
1024 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DURBAN Léonis |
2004 |
2:04:11 |
1021 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
LY Arnaud |
2003 |
2:05:33 |
1001 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BEAUGER Martin |
2006 |
2:06:24 |
987 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DELSAUX Nolan |
2003 |
2:06:25 |
987 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
OMS Baptiste |
2005 |
2:06:33 |
986 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DANIAUD Tom |
2004 |
2:06:53 |
982 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
DEVOS Quentin |
2004 |
2:06:74 |
979 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
TAUREAU Julian |
2005 |
2:06:87 |
977 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
VICINI Mateo |
2005 |
2:07:12 |
973 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
POBEL-CRAPPE Matys |
2005 |
2:07:28 |
971 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia |
2005 |
2:07:47 |
968 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
PIZZAGALLI Charles |
2004 |
2:07:57 |
966 |
CN LE HAVRE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott |
2005 |
2:07:81 |
962 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
HUGONENQ Milo |
2004 |
2:07:83 |
962 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
DE LAPPARENT Antoine |
2006 |
2:08:06 |
959 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
CHAPUIS Antoine |
2005 |
2:08:38 |
954 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
THIERRY Gaspard |
2004 |
2:08:68 |
949 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
CAZENAVE Gabin |
2006 |
2:08:98 |
944 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
ROGER Antonin |
2004 |
2:09:44 |
937 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
LORRAIN Mathéo |
2003 |
2:09:51 |
936 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BRISSONNET Baptiste |
2005 |
2:09:52 |
936 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
LOSSERAND Theo |
2004 |
2:09:81 |
932 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
WEINBRENNER Eliot |
2004 |
2:09:93 |
930 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
JEAN Nicolas |
2003 |
2:10:54 |
921 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
REDON Jules |
2005 |
2:11:06 |
913 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
ANDRÉO Joachim |
2006 |
2:11:32 |
909 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
KAYA Muhammed-Yasin |
2004 |
2:11:36 |
908 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor |
2007 |
2:11:75 |
902 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
VALABLE Maxence |
2005 |
2:11:89 |
900 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
SNEP Damien |
2006 |
2:11:93 |
900 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
SCHMITT Teddy |
2002 |
2:12:34 |
894 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
LE CORNEC Alexandre |
2004 |
2:12:78 |
887 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
MIALOT Rémi |
2005 |
2:13:08 |
883 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
MANDRAS Louis |
2006 |
2:15:44 |
848 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PARNET Benjamin |
2006 |
2:18:98 |
797 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
TOMAS Léo |
2008 |
2:19:28 |
793 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
HAHN Baptiste |
2006 |
2:19:46 |
790 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
NUSS Arthur |
2004 |
2:20:14 |
781 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
CHEKATT Zyad |
2006 |
2:20:85 |
771 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
VICTORIO Jolan |
2008 |
2:23:60 |
733 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
AISSAOUI Ayman |
2006 |
2:23:86 |
730 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
SIEFFER Samy |
2004 |
2:24:36 |
723 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
DEROUET Inaki |
2006 |
2:36:24 |
572 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
JAEGY Julien |
2009 |
2:37:86 |
553 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|