1 |
JACQUOT Raphael |
1998 |
2:22:44 |
1141 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PRUNIERES Robinson |
2000 |
2:24:42 |
1115 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
PERDU Baptiste |
1999 |
2:24:79 |
1110 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
MARMIER Mathieu |
1999 |
2:24:93 |
1108 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BARBIER Elio |
2000 |
2:25:15 |
1105 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
VAZART Yann |
1997 |
2:25:29 |
1104 |
US ST-EGRÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BARRY Alexandre |
1996 |
2:25:44 |
1102 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
LATRECHE Adam |
2001 |
2:26:62 |
1087 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
GARCIA Gabriel |
1992 |
2:26:72 |
1085 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
KARGBO Michaël |
1985 |
2:26:74 |
1085 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
VAHE Guillaume |
2001 |
2:26:83 |
1084 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DREHER Etienne |
2001 |
2:27:58 |
1074 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
MAZEAU Hugo |
2001 |
2:27:66 |
1073 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LAINÉ Melaine |
2001 |
2:27:70 |
1073 |
CN FOUGÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DEGEILH Theo |
1999 |
2:27:85 |
1071 |
ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
ARNAUD Marc |
2000 |
2:28:11 |
1068 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
CHAJID Adam |
2001 |
2:28:37 |
1064 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
VICOGNE Mathieu |
2000 |
2:29:13 |
1055 |
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
GARCIA Pablo |
2000 |
2:29:19 |
1054 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
VILPOUX Valentin |
2001 |
2:29:60 |
1049 |
ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
LE BORGNE Victor |
2000 |
2:29:63 |
1048 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LESAFFRE Orwan |
2002 |
2:30:28 |
1040 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LALANNE Jérémy |
2002 |
2:30:60 |
1036 |
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
DE PAOLI Maxime |
2002 |
2:30:97 |
1031 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
CORNEC Benjamin |
2000 |
2:31:04 |
1031 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DELBOIS Jérémie |
2001 |
2:31:26 |
1028 |
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
GORLIER Enzo |
2003 |
2:31:35 |
1027 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
PILLER Mathis |
2003 |
2:31:39 |
1026 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BORG Fabio |
2002 |
2:31:49 |
1025 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
DOUAY Vincent |
2003 |
2:31:87 |
1020 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
CASSAGNE Mathis |
2001 |
2:31:92 |
1020 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
LIV Thomas |
2002 |
2:31:94 |
1019 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
VERHOEVEN Tanguy |
2002 |
2:32:04 |
1018 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
KAYA Koray |
2002 |
2:32:93 |
1007 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
MASSOT Joan |
2002 |
2:32:95 |
1007 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
LINOT Hugo |
2002 |
2:33:01 |
1006 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MAROT Judicaël |
2002 |
2:33:15 |
1004 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BRICHET Enguerran |
2003 |
2:33:48 |
1000 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
LE PAPE Thomas |
2003 |
2:33:62 |
999 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
LUQUET Maxime |
2004 |
2:34:74 |
985 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
COLLE Théophile |
2002 |
2:34:94 |
982 |
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
FREROT Thomas |
2003 |
2:36:75 |
960 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
ANJOLRAS Alexandre |
2002 |
2:36:78 |
960 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BIETRY Thibaud |
2002 |
2:36:88 |
959 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
WERHANN Zachary |
2002 |
2:38:09 |
944 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|