1 |
LECANU Maëlle |
1999 |
0:26:92 |
1164 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
SINAPIN Elodie |
2000 |
0:27:22 |
1142 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
FERRANDON Flavie |
2001 |
0:27:24 |
1141 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
LE BRIS Clara |
2003 |
0:27:30 |
1136 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
DESJARDINS Léa |
2001 |
0:27:34 |
1133 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
ROUVIER Alice |
2001 |
0:27:39 |
1130 |
AC DÉCINES |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
SAUDRAIS Svetlana |
2004 |
0:27:50 |
1122 |
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
COSTES Loriane |
2000 |
0:27:51 |
1121 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
REMY-BARRE Justine |
2004 |
0:27:53 |
1120 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DE GASPERI Chloé |
1998 |
0:27:57 |
1117 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
VISTE Pauline |
2000 |
0:27:57 |
1117 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa |
1996 |
0:27:57 |
1117 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
REMY Adeline |
2000 |
0:27:60 |
1115 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
SEZGINER Sedef |
1996 |
0:27:67 |
1110 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
ROGEON Axelle |
1999 |
0:27:74 |
1105 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
VAQUETTE Mathilde |
1999 |
0:27:74 |
1105 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia |
2004 |
0:27:75 |
1104 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
NICOLAY Emilie |
2002 |
0:27:75 |
1104 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
HODONOU Agathe |
2002 |
0:27:75 |
1104 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
DORIQUE Lisa |
2003 |
0:27:77 |
1103 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
GUILLARME Maud |
2000 |
0:27:78 |
1102 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
FLORENT Lou |
2001 |
0:27:83 |
1099 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
MARTINEZ Myriam |
2002 |
0:27:85 |
1097 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
PAILLARD Alice |
2002 |
0:27:87 |
1096 |
US ST-EGRÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BOULAS Aurore |
2002 |
0:27:87 |
1096 |
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
LIALY Emma |
2004 |
0:27:90 |
1094 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
GEORGES Sarah |
2001 |
0:27:91 |
1093 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
0:27:97 |
1089 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
PLOIX Solene |
2003 |
0:28:04 |
1084 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
PONZETTO Nina |
2003 |
0:28:06 |
1083 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DELCROS Emeline |
2001 |
0:28:09 |
1081 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
CROS Tiphaine |
2002 |
0:28:11 |
1079 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DJOUDI Inès |
2002 |
0:28:12 |
1079 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
LEONARDI Vanina |
2004 |
0:28:13 |
1078 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
SORIA Elsanne |
2002 |
0:28:14 |
1077 |
AS FONTAINE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
LAMAURY Lise |
2001 |
0:28:17 |
1075 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MARTIN Margaux |
2002 |
0:28:17 |
1075 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
FERRON Berangere |
2002 |
0:28:18 |
1074 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BOURGEOIS Elena |
2003 |
0:28:22 |
1072 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BERTAUX Tifenn |
2003 |
0:28:25 |
1070 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
JOUINOT Jeanne |
2003 |
0:28:27 |
1068 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
HOCQUARD Margaux |
2002 |
0:28:29 |
1067 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
TANGUY Marie-Lys |
2004 |
0:28:31 |
1065 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou |
2004 |
0:28:32 |
1065 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
BOHLER Rina |
2003 |
0:28:35 |
1063 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
CHERET Juliette |
2003 |
0:28:39 |
1060 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
DELATTRE Garance |
2002 |
0:28:39 |
1060 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BARDON Emmie |
2001 |
0:28:40 |
1059 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
LAROUI Lina |
2001 |
0:28:54 |
1050 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
RIVIERE Clara |
2003 |
0:28:54 |
1050 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
DALU Telia |
2004 |
0:28:57 |
1048 |
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
MANGARA Julia |
2002 |
0:28:61 |
1045 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
BECART Louise |
2003 |
0:28:61 |
1045 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
TYBURN-PASTEL Ines |
2003 |
0:28:63 |
1044 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
MARTIAL Chloé |
2002 |
0:28:66 |
1041 |
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
HURTRELLE Lou |
2003 |
0:28:68 |
1040 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
ROBIN Cheyenne |
2004 |
0:28:73 |
1037 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
SOUIDI Soha |
2003 |
0:28:75 |
1035 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
HEMBERGER Carla |
2004 |
0:28:78 |
1033 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
DGAIMESH Yasmine |
2003 |
0:28:80 |
1032 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
COLOMBIER Olivia |
2004 |
0:28:88 |
1027 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
ALMEIDA Léana |
2001 |
0:28:90 |
1025 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
VALLEE Floriane |
2003 |
0:28:97 |
1020 |
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
FRANCOIS Lucia |
2002 |
0:28:99 |
1019 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
LEGENDRE Aubane |
2002 |
0:29:03 |
1016 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
DEPORTE Coline |
2004 |
0:29:05 |
1015 |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
PORADA Chloe |
2003 |
0:29:06 |
1014 |
CN NEVERS |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
MERCIER Jeanne |
1998 |
0:29:23 |
1003 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
DUSSART Melissa |
2002 |
0:29:69 |
972 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
PERIANDRE Shana |
2004 |
0:30:33 |
931 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|