1 |
CABON Lean |
2002 |
4:30:72 |
1167 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
MOREAU Sarah |
2001 |
4:30:97 |
1165 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BARNIET Lou-Anne |
2002 |
4:32:59 |
1152 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody |
2001 |
4:33:63 |
1144 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
VEREECKE Céleste |
2002 |
4:34:49 |
1137 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
HORTER Naome |
2002 |
4:35:42 |
1130 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
COCHETEUX Emma |
2001 |
4:36:00 |
1126 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
MAURIN Ylenka |
2001 |
4:36:40 |
1122 |
DUMBEA NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
FIOUX Lucie |
2002 |
4:36:57 |
1121 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
PIERRON Marie |
2001 |
4:36:87 |
1119 |
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CABO Amelie |
2001 |
4:37:35 |
1115 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
BOUTEILLY Alexia |
2001 |
4:37:59 |
1113 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
CALET Perrine |
2002 |
4:39:03 |
1102 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
SIRLONGE Eva |
2002 |
4:39:06 |
1102 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
AMBRASS Lilou |
2002 |
4:39:14 |
1101 |
EN LONGJUMEAU |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
MESQUITA Andrea |
2002 |
4:39:23 |
1101 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
RAGONNEAU Axelle |
2001 |
4:39:38 |
1100 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
MARCHAND Juliette |
2001 |
4:39:45 |
1099 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CORABOEUF Coline |
2002 |
4:39:58 |
1098 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
DOGAN Mélodie |
2002 |
4:39:79 |
1096 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
CAHUZAC Emilie |
2001 |
4:39:87 |
1096 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
MARZOLINO Laurie |
2001 |
4:40:00 |
1095 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
PLADYS Joanne |
2001 |
4:40:17 |
1094 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
SIX Claire |
2002 |
4:40:25 |
1093 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
FLAMENT Maiana |
2002 |
4:40:55 |
1091 |
DUMBEA NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
CALATAYUD Levanna |
2001 |
4:40:59 |
1090 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MEGER Masha |
2001 |
4:40:78 |
1089 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BOHER Mathilde |
2003 |
4:40:88 |
1088 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BARTOLINI Mathilde |
2003 |
4:41:13 |
1086 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine |
2002 |
4:41:56 |
1083 |
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
CATTEAU Madelon |
2003 |
4:41:56 |
1083 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
HERANNEY Aude |
2001 |
4:41:80 |
1081 |
US SOCHAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
SGARAMELLA Clara |
2001 |
4:42:02 |
1080 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BARBOSA Manoella |
2002 |
4:42:07 |
1079 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
TRULES Vanina |
2001 |
4:42:19 |
1078 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
PERIGUEUX Elea |
2002 |
4:42:38 |
1077 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
LEGENDRE Aubane |
2002 |
4:42:50 |
1076 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma |
2001 |
4:42:86 |
1073 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
AUGER Ambre |
2002 |
4:42:87 |
1073 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
ROBERT Jessica |
2001 |
4:43:08 |
1072 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
LE GENTIL Marion |
2002 |
4:43:14 |
1071 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
MONTAGNE Manon |
2001 |
4:43:68 |
1067 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BENNASROUNE Claire |
2001 |
4:44:07 |
1064 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
GILOT Eva |
2002 |
4:44:63 |
1060 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
BOHN Johanne |
2002 |
4:45:30 |
1055 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
FROUIN Meghan |
2001 |
4:46:06 |
1049 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
OSVALD Eva |
2002 |
4:46:68 |
1045 |
SETE NATATION E.D.D |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BOURNIQUE Lisa |
2002 |
4:46:79 |
1044 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
SERNA Elisa |
2002 |
4:46:87 |
1043 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
MOREAU Mathurine |
2001 |
4:47:00 |
1042 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
LEBRE Emma |
2002 |
4:47:10 |
1042 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
THIL Victorine |
2001 |
4:47:23 |
1041 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
DA SILVA Romane |
2002 |
4:47:27 |
1040 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
MARCINIAK Marie |
2001 |
4:47:62 |
1038 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
BIGOT Mélanie |
2001 |
4:47:99 |
1035 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
MOREL Juliette |
2002 |
4:48:07 |
1034 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
SIGNORET Amelie |
2002 |
4:48:15 |
1034 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
LOMBARDI Emma |
2001 |
4:48:58 |
1031 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
LEVEQUE Bérénice |
2002 |
4:48:67 |
1030 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
THERIN Emeline |
2002 |
4:48:76 |
1029 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
RODRIGUES Chloé |
2003 |
4:48:91 |
1028 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
GERVAIS Anneline |
2002 |
4:48:97 |
1028 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella |
2002 |
4:49:15 |
1026 |
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
MOURET Lucile |
2002 |
4:49:35 |
1025 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
HUET Helvina |
2002 |
4:49:61 |
1023 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
LE CORGUILLE Ambre |
2001 |
4:49:76 |
1022 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
CREMAS Claire |
2001 |
4:51:04 |
1013 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
BONHOMME Alice |
2002 |
4:51:14 |
1012 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
DUSSAUX Julie |
2002 |
4:51:17 |
1012 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
TIERCE Ines |
2003 |
4:51:40 |
1010 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
HENRIET Marie-Amélie |
2002 |
4:51:55 |
1009 |
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
BEAUVILLIERS Leana |
2001 |
4:51:56 |
1009 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine |
2002 |
4:51:81 |
1007 |
G.F.C AJACCIO |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
PLAINDOUX Erika |
2002 |
4:53:13 |
997 |
C.N.P.P BOLLENE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
FERRANDON Flavie |
2001 |
4:53:15 |
997 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
L'HOSTE Maryam |
2002 |
4:54:01 |
991 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
THOMAS Charline |
2002 |
4:54:46 |
988 |
AS LA TESTE |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
BIGUENET Pauline |
2002 |
4:54:50 |
987 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
WITTMER Lisa |
2002 |
4:54:51 |
987 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
PETIT Laura |
2002 |
4:54:71 |
986 |
ST-MALO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
LOB Caroline |
2001 |
4:55:01 |
984 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
COURBOT Fanny |
2001 |
4:56:17 |
975 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
GOMES Athena |
2002 |
4:58:25 |
961 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
GRIEUMARD Capucine |
2002 |
4:59:70 |
950 |
AVENIR MURET NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
ZOCCARATO Laura |
2002 |
5:01:06 |
941 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
GUEZENEC Maéva |
2002 |
5:07:26 |
897 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
|
|