1 |
BASSO-BERT Clara |
2001 |
0:33:73 |
1252 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
RENNER Miranda |
2001 |
0:33:84 |
1246 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
LE HENAFF Laurie |
2001 |
0:34:18 |
1229 |
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
MALLET Camille |
2001 |
0:34:21 |
1228 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
ONOLFO Emma |
2002 |
0:34:26 |
1225 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
GOURAUD Agathe |
2001 |
0:34:39 |
1219 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
DESPRES Cannelle |
2002 |
0:34:67 |
1205 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
KAELBEL Mathilde |
2001 |
0:34:74 |
1201 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
COLLOT Lilou |
2002 |
0:34:78 |
1199 |
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
FOLEY Sarah |
2002 |
0:34:87 |
1195 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
FRADIER Camille |
2001 |
0:34:87 |
1195 |
MONTLUÇON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
CUCUMEL Romy |
2001 |
0:35:03 |
1187 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BAKHSHAEI Danaelle |
2001 |
0:35:15 |
1181 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
GUEZENEC Maéva |
2002 |
0:35:23 |
1177 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DELAUNAY Mai |
2001 |
0:35:24 |
1176 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
DUCRET Zoé |
2001 |
0:35:25 |
1176 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
MAUREL Sarah |
2001 |
0:35:30 |
1173 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
AUBOIN Thais |
2001 |
0:35:40 |
1168 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
INGOGLIA Joanne |
2002 |
0:35:43 |
1167 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
FIEF Mathilde |
2001 |
0:35:52 |
1163 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
EL BARODI Imane |
2001 |
0:35:54 |
1162 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
RUCK Lena |
2001 |
0:35:55 |
1161 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie |
2002 |
0:35:62 |
1158 |
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
DESBORDES Mila |
2003 |
0:35:63 |
1157 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
GREGET Manon |
2002 |
0:35:65 |
1156 |
CN NARBONNE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
ANGLADE Raphaëlle |
2002 |
0:35:66 |
1156 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BERTRAND Poerani |
2002 |
0:35:69 |
1154 |
|
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BOISTE Chloe |
2002 |
0:35:69 |
1154 |
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
KIPPOLA Claudia |
2001 |
0:35:69 |
1154 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
GARO Anna |
2002 |
0:35:70 |
1154 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DELOUES Julia |
2001 |
0:35:80 |
1149 |
AVENIR MURET NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BERLANCOURT Cecile |
2001 |
0:35:81 |
1148 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BEAUVILLIERS Leana |
2001 |
0:35:85 |
1146 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
SENECHAL Maëlle |
2002 |
0:35:89 |
1144 |
ST-MALO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
COLIN Eugénie |
2001 |
0:35:96 |
1141 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
COURBOT Fanny |
2001 |
0:35:98 |
1140 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BASTIEN Lola |
2002 |
0:36:03 |
1138 |
SC LANEUVEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BARBOSA Manoella |
2002 |
0:36:09 |
1135 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
TROTTE Lou-Anne |
2002 |
0:36:18 |
1130 |
CN LE MANS |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
VERDINO Claudia |
2001 |
0:36:20 |
1129 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
CREMAS Claire |
2001 |
0:36:20 |
1129 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GRANDEMANGE Clélia |
2001 |
0:36:26 |
1127 |
STADE MONTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BARREAU Laure |
2002 |
0:36:38 |
1121 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
QUELENNEC Erin |
2001 |
0:36:38 |
1121 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
REMY Agathe |
2001 |
0:36:39 |
1120 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
DELOUVRIER Ashley |
2002 |
0:36:42 |
1119 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
ISSAUTIER Valentine |
2001 |
0:36:44 |
1118 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BIGOT Mélanie |
2001 |
0:36:44 |
1118 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
JULIA Mélanie |
2002 |
0:36:46 |
1117 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
DESBONNES Leha |
2002 |
0:36:51 |
1115 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
DUFOUR Jeanne |
2002 |
0:36:52 |
1114 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
RAUX Zoé |
2002 |
0:36:52 |
1114 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
PEDERGNANA Estelle |
2001 |
0:36:53 |
1114 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BARRIER Clara |
2001 |
0:36:60 |
1110 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
BARRAULT Mona |
2001 |
0:36:60 |
1110 |
SN OYONNAX |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
GIORDANELLA Lilou |
2002 |
0:36:60 |
1110 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BOUINIERE Valériane |
2001 |
0:36:64 |
1108 |
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
VEROLLE Océane |
2001 |
0:36:64 |
1108 |
CN LE MANS |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
COLLADO Noa |
2001 |
0:36:66 |
1107 |
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
GIRAUDEAU Melina |
2003 |
0:36:70 |
1105 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
GILLOT Pauline |
2002 |
0:36:74 |
1104 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine |
2002 |
0:36:77 |
1102 |
G.F.C AJACCIO |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
BEUVE Julie |
2001 |
0:36:79 |
1101 |
COTENTIN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
LABRUNIE Charlotte |
2001 |
0:36:79 |
1101 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah |
2002 |
0:36:83 |
1099 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
MAILLE Ilona |
2001 |
0:36:91 |
1095 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
NICOLOSO Salomé |
2001 |
0:36:96 |
1093 |
SR CERNAY |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
VIENNET Blanche |
2001 |
0:36:99 |
1092 |
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
DOGAN Mélodie |
2002 |
0:37:22 |
1081 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
GERARD Perrine |
2001 |
0:37:28 |
1078 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
LINDAUER Clémence |
2002 |
0:37:30 |
1077 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
VINCENT Astrid |
2002 |
0:37:31 |
1077 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
RUDEMARE Léna |
2001 |
0:37:35 |
1075 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
LINDAUER Emma |
2003 |
0:37:50 |
1068 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
DURAND Elisa |
2001 |
0:37:59 |
1063 |
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
AMBRASS Lilou |
2002 |
0:37:66 |
1060 |
EN LONGJUMEAU |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
GUYON Mathilde |
2002 |
0:37:93 |
1048 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
LENGLET Nolwenn |
2002 |
0:38:85 |
1005 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
FOHRER Marie |
2002 |
0:39:16 |
991 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|