Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | 1:16:44 | 898 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 1:16:65 | 894 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | 1:17:35 | 877 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | 1:17:46 | 875 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
5 | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | 1:18:07 | 861 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | MORISSE Killian | 2001 | 1:18:75 | 845 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
7 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | 1:18:97 | 840 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | 1:19:35 | 832 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | 1:20:33 | 810 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
10 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | 1:20:68 | 802 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | 1:20:91 | 797 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | 1:21:70 | 779 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 1:21:84 | 776 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | 1:22:07 | 771 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | 1:23:53 | 740 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
16 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 1:24:15 | 727 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | 1:25:07 | 707 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
18 | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | 1:25:38 | 701 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
19 | FOUNAS Ilyes | 2003 | 1:26:93 | 669 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | BAUSSERON Boris | 2006 | 1:27:43 | 659 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | 1:27:52 | 657 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 1:28:05 | 647 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | TELLO Adrian | 2004 | 1:28:20 | 644 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
24 | LOQUET Zachary | 2005 | 1:28:21 | 643 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | ABD EL KHALIK Ahmed | 2004 | 1:28:63 | 635 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
26 | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | 1:29:01 | 628 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim | 2005 | 1:29:32 | 622 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | GIRARD Timothee | 2006 | 1:29:53 | 618 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
29 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | 1:30:05 | 607 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
30 | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | 1:30:36 | 601 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
31 | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | 1:30:51 | 599 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | FOURGNIER Emilien | 2003 | 1:30:86 | 592 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
33 | MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel | 2006 | 1:30:90 | 591 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | 1:31:07 | 588 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | 1:31:23 | 585 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
36 | GODEFROY Maxence | 2006 | 1:32:13 | 568 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
37 | TANCREZ Maxime | 2006 | 1:32:21 | 566 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | 1:32:93 | 553 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
39 | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | 1:33:17 | 549 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
40 | DAGRY Quentin | 2006 | 1:33:32 | 546 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | CAMOIN Gabriel | 2005 | 1:33:41 | 544 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
42 | KIFOUCHE Rayan | 2006 | 1:34:02 | 533 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
43 | DUTOURNIER Come | 2004 | 1:34:24 | 529 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | BRAULT Elios | 2005 | 1:34:60 | 523 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
45 | LE CAM Pol | 2005 | 1:35:07 | 514 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
46 | OULDBRAHAM Massinissa | 2005 | 1:35:08 | 514 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
47 | MURESAN Alexandru | 2006 | 1:35:39 | 509 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
48 | SCOTTO Mathieu | 2005 | 1:35:99 | 498 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
49 | JULIA Adrien | 2004 | 1:36:34 | 492 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
50 | DE LA BAUME Adriano | 2006 | 1:36:97 | 481 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
51 | HAFS Duncan | 2004 | 1:37:11 | 479 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
52 | AMEZIANE-SARAIVA Ismael | 2005 | 1:37:27 | 476 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
53 | MADANI Djilali | 2006 | 1:37:41 | 474 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
54 | MAHE Pierre | 2006 | 1:38:99 | 447 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | BENEZECH Clement | 2007 | 1:39:41 | 440 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | TENOURI Diyaeddine | 2004 | 1:39:61 | 437 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | NAKAMOTO Narcisse | 2007 | 1:39:89 | 432 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | FEARON Erwan | 2005 | 1:40:16 | 428 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
59 | NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh | 2006 | 1:40:18 | 428 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | HOUSTON-HENDERSON Grayson | 2006 | 1:40:42 | 424 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | 1:40:48 | 423 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
62 | TAILLARDAT Loic | 2007 | 1:40:98 | 415 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
63 | DERUELLE Alexandre | 2005 | 1:41:11 | 413 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
64 | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | 1:41:19 | 412 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
65 | MORINIAUX TRIDON Hadrian | 2007 | 1:41:79 | 402 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
66 | MOREAU Auguste | 2006 | 1:42:28 | 394 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
67 | LABRASSERIE Julien | 2005 | 1:43:76 | 372 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
68 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | 1:43:94 | 369 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
69 | FOURRAT Adrien | 2007 | 1:44:48 | 361 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
70 | QUESSON Julien | 2005 | 1:44:63 | 359 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
71 | MORET Jules | 2005 | 1:44:76 | 357 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
72 | DEMARIGNY Alban | 2006 | 1:45:50 | 346 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
73 | TERCHI Meissam | 2005 | 1:46:33 | 334 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
74 | BOUHNIK Adam | 2007 | 1:48:45 | 304 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
75 | BENNETT Tom | 2006 | 1:48:58 | 303 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
76 | TREOL Clovis | 2006 | 1:48:66 | 301 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
77 | ROMER Mathis | 2006 | 1:50:76 | 274 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
78 | ERAMBERT Thomas | 2007 | 1:51:72 | 261 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
79 | GELARD Maxime | 2006 | 1:52:24 | 255 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
80 | EKBAL MOHAMED Rami | 2007 | 1:52:25 | 255 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
81 | JANDER Anas | 2007 | 1:53:46 | 240 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
82 | MENDILA Yassine | 2007 | 2:00:28 | 164 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
83 | MARTIN-FUGIER Victor | 2006 | 2:04:05 | 129 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |