Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | 1:03:40 | 994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | 1:04:18 | 969 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BEAU Celia | 2002 | 1:04:21 | 968 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LE FALHER Asma | 2005 | 1:04:76 | 950 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | BORSATO Léonie | 2005 | 1:05:37 | 931 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | 1:05:52 | 926 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | 1:05:75 | 919 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | LAVAUD Marguerite | 2005 | 1:06:11 | 907 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | 1:06:19 | 905 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | MOUSSOUNI Alicia | 2005 | 1:06:89 | 883 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | 1:07:27 | 871 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | LIM Alice | 2005 | 1:07:76 | 856 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | KRIER Caroline | 2002 | 1:07:94 | 851 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 1:07:98 | 850 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
15 | ZOUGHEBI Maya | 2004 | 1:08:04 | 848 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | BEDRANI Imane | 2006 | 1:08:22 | 842 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | BLANCO Anna | 2004 | 1:08:43 | 836 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 1:08:93 | 821 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
19 | DELAHOUSSE Lison | 2005 | 1:09:11 | 816 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 1:09:84 | 794 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | VIGUIE Lisa | 2004 | 1:10:00 | 789 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | 1:10:02 | 789 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | ZAID KERMORGANT Florie | 2005 | 1:10:21 | 783 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | 1:10:25 | 782 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
25 | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | 1:10:26 | 782 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | ROST Emeline | 2005 | 1:10:30 | 781 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 1:10:53 | 774 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
28 | TRONQUET-BONNEY Eden | 2005 | 1:10:71 | 769 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | PISLOR Emma | 2005 | 1:10:77 | 767 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
30 | IBO Lily | 2003 | 1:10:89 | 763 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
31 | NORCA Ninon | 2005 | 1:10:98 | 761 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | 1:10:98 | 761 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
33 | BARBOSA Francesca | 2005 | 1:11:18 | 755 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
34 | LORA Ines | 2006 | 1:11:37 | 750 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
35 | LAGURGUE Dune | 2006 | 1:11:59 | 743 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | EURIAT Lucie | 2007 | 1:11:66 | 741 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
37 | TAILLADE Noemie | 2003 | 1:11:67 | 741 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
38 | RAYNAUD Constance | 2006 | 1:11:88 | 735 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
39 | DALLET Chloe | 2004 | 1:12:07 | 730 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
40 | DEMARIGNY Ema | 2004 | 1:12:10 | 729 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
41 | TEBIZ Ava | 2007 | 1:12:28 | 724 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
42 | GRANGE Camille | 2005 | 1:12:29 | 724 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
43 | BOUZOM Maylis | 2005 | 1:12:57 | 716 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
44 | ROQUEFORT Capucine | 2004 | 1:12:62 | 715 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | 1:12:97 | 705 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | ETIENNE Camille | 2002 | 1:13:25 | 697 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
47 | SALOMON Norah | 2005 | 1:13:37 | 694 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | SALASCA Candice | 2006 | 1:13:54 | 689 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | MARQUES Oceane | 2006 | 1:13:71 | 685 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
50 | FOSSEUX Charlotte | 2006 | 1:13:72 | 684 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
51 | IBO Nina | 2005 | 1:13:84 | 681 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
52 | BENALI Safwa | 2007 | 1:13:94 | 678 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
53 | DE SYON Corinne | 2003 | 1:14:00 | 677 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | 1:14:16 | 672 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
55 | TAMDJIART Sarah | 2007 | 1:14:93 | 652 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | ALLAMELLOU Eva | 2007 | 1:15:04 | 649 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
57 | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | 1:15:30 | 642 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
58 | CHOBILLON Emma | 2003 | 1:15:39 | 639 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
59 | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | 1:15:41 | 639 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
60 | TELLO Stella | 2007 | 1:15:47 | 637 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
61 | ISKER Mona | 2004 | 1:15:63 | 633 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
62 | BURASCHI Marilou | 2007 | 1:15:66 | 632 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
63 | AMAYENE Maelle | 2007 | 1:16:53 | 610 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
64 | CHEN DENG Alex | 2007 | 1:16:60 | 608 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
65 | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | 1:16:62 | 608 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
66 | MASBAHI Anais | 2008 | 1:16:71 | 605 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
67 | DERET Louise | 2008 | 1:16:85 | 602 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
68 | GARCELON Nina | 2007 | 1:17:35 | 589 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
69 | FOFANA Aminata | 2007 | 1:17:58 | 583 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
70 | HAFS Maïwenn | 2004 | 1:17:67 | 581 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
71 | BARET Gabrielle | 2007 | 1:17:75 | 579 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
72 | GARNIER Apolline | 2006 | 1:18:53 | 559 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
73 | JOUINOT Juliette | 2007 | 1:19:02 | 547 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
74 | TAGUERSIFT Adenine | 2006 | 1:19:28 | 541 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
75 | PERDIGUES Violette | 2007 | 1:19:56 | 534 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
76 | GAFFOUR LALOU Lina | 2005 | 1:20:19 | 519 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
77 | BOUROUHA Tesnîm | 2006 | 1:20:21 | 519 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
78 | LAPOUILLE Caroline | 2008 | 1:20:35 | 516 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
79 | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | 1:20:90 | 503 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
80 | PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:20:96 | 501 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
81 | CAMILLO Magali | 2007 | 1:21:18 | 496 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
82 | NAROURA Ines | 2004 | 1:21:35 | 492 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
83 | RANGUIN Louise | 2008 | 1:21:87 | 480 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
84 | WOLLNER Clarisse | 2007 | 1:21:98 | 478 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
85 | ASSELAH Nora | 2008 | 1:22:20 | 473 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
86 | ARNOUX Amandine | 2006 | 1:22:40 | 468 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
87 | MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire | 2008 | 1:22:72 | 461 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
88 | PETIT Julie | 2003 | 1:22:72 | 461 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
89 | NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel | 2006 | 1:22:85 | 458 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
90 | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | 1:23:25 | 449 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
91 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance | 2008 | 1:23:63 | 441 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
92 | HACHET Laurine | 2007 | 1:23:67 | 440 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
93 | MAHMOUDI Maram | 2007 | 1:23:78 | 438 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
94 | PAQUEREAU Mathilde | 2006 | 1:23:86 | 436 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
95 | LIENAFA-KAKINDA Suzie | 2008 | 1:24:20 | 429 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
96 | ELJASZEWICZ Agathe | 2008 | 1:24:80 | 416 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
97 | MAZÏAN Firdaws | 2008 | 1:25:08 | 410 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
98 | BOULAHLIB Hanaelle | 2007 | 1:25:30 | 405 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
99 | PAINA Carla | 2008 | 1:25:51 | 401 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
100 | CLAISSE Ludmila | 2005 | 1:28:05 | 350 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
101 | DILMI Mayssem | 2007 | 1:28:12 | 348 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
102 | AIT SALAH Lina | 2008 | 1:29:75 | 317 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
103 | RIVIERRE Lucie | 2008 | 1:29:85 | 315 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
104 | MOKHTARI Kahina | 2005 | 1:29:95 | 314 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
105 | SIGAL Claire | 2008 | 1:30:52 | 303 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
106 | BRENIAUX Anais | 2008 | 1:32:74 | 264 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
107 | PEDRON Margaux | 2008 | 1:33:00 | 260 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
108 | TANCREZ Juliette | 2008 | 1:33:98 | 244 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
109 | BOUZIDANE Manel | 2007 | 1:35:66 | 217 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
110 | HAOUACH Sana | 2006 | 1:36:95 | 198 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
111 | DOBRIC Anastasia | 2007 | 1:37:34 | 192 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
112 | AQDIM Dina | 2007 | 1:38:41 | 177 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
113 | CHAHED Hédia | 2008 | 1:41:70 | 134 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
114 | LOCHOSHVILI Neya | 2008 | 1:43:20 | 117 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |