Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | 1:03:19 | 1095 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | LE ROUX Alexandre | 1985 | 1:05:17 | 1039 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PATERNOSTRE Jérémy | 1988 | 1:07:01 | 987 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
4 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | 1:08:32 | 952 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
5 | GUILMARD Aurélien | 1988 | 1:08:57 | 945 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
6 | MOREUX Kevin | 1985 | 1:08:69 | 942 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
7 | AESCHLIMANN Pierre | 1988 | 1:11:41 | 870 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | 1:15:32 | 773 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
9 | FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain | 1985 | 1:18:80 | 691 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | JOUITTEAU Alain | 1984 | 1:36:70 | 341 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | 1:04:15 | 1091 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | DUDAS Olivier | 1983 | 1:06:04 | 1038 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | VALLI Julien | 1981 | 1:06:60 | 1023 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | HOLDERBACH Olivier | 1982 | 1:06:62 | 1022 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 1:12:55 | 865 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | LE MENE Claude | 1981 | 1:14:32 | 821 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PELLETIER Sylvain | 1982 | 1:16:66 | 764 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
8 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | 1:20:04 | 686 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | FERAL Vincent | 1981 | 1:25:50 | 568 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MARTY Alban | 1977 | 1:03:28 | 1150 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | 1:05:57 | 1085 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MENANTEAU Nicolas | 1978 | 1:11:99 | 914 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | HIRSEKORN Martin | 1976 | 1:12:52 | 900 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | BLUTEAU Mathias | 1976 | 1:13:65 | 872 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | POIRIER Stéphane | 1974 | 1:14:75 | 844 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | FERCOCQ Olivier | 1974 | 1:19:99 | 721 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
8 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | 1:22:02 | 675 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | 1:23:45 | 644 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VALENTIN Yann | 1977 | 1:23:86 | 635 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LUNEL Regis | 1976 | 1:25:49 | 601 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | CHERRIER Francois | 1976 | 1:28:84 | 534 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | 1:12:26 | 949 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | PRETE Stéphane | 1969 | 1:14:52 | 892 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
3 | JILLET Bruno | 1969 | 1:16:42 | 846 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | 1:21:75 | 723 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | 1:24:10 | 671 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LABRANA Danny | 1973 | 1:24:73 | 658 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
7 | SOUMELIS Fivos | 1971 | 1:27:92 | 592 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | AMOROS Henri | 1972 | 1:31:02 | 531 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | FLIPO Alain | 1964 | 1:11:28 | 1027 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 1:16:58 | 895 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | DENISET Patrick | 1967 | 1:18:01 | 861 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | BOULESTEIX Frédéric | 1965 | 1:18:48 | 850 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | DAMBIER Jean-Yves | 1967 | 1:24:44 | 716 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
6 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 1:33:77 | 530 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SERENARI Thierry | 1963 | 1:17:73 | 931 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | LECONTE Frédéric | 1961 | 1:21:66 | 841 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BOYER Michel | 1955 | 1:22:30 | 905 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | DELAUNAY Didier | 1954 | 1:52:24 | 359 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | MARTIN Thierry | 1954 | 1:56:29 | 304 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | 1:16:88 | 1121 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEHOUCQ Patrice | 1950 | 1:22:07 | 1002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | RAGET Christian | 1952 | 2:24:71 | 90 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | YVON Guy | 1945 | 1:33:61 | 868 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | MICHAUD Patrick | 1947 | 1:53:36 | 523 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | 1:53:56 | 520 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BERTRAND Pierre | 1948 | 2:03:64 | 378 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | POLLET Alphonse | 1935 | 2:18:92 | 428 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |