Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | 0:30:02 | 1090 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 1985 | 0:30:98 | 1033 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | 0:31:39 | 1009 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
4 | AESCHLIMANN Pierre | 1988 | 0:32:53 | 943 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | LENDORMY Quentin | 1986 | 0:32:57 | 941 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain | 1985 | 0:32:99 | 917 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | DARRAS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:33:57 | 886 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | CLAMONT Mathieu | 1986 | 0:34:94 | 812 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BENGABER Yann | 1984 | 0:35:11 | 803 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | JOUITTEAU Alain | 1984 | 0:42:42 | 468 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MOULIN Jonathan | 1980 | 0:31:67 | 1016 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | WEISS Joseph | 1980 | 0:31:78 | 1010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | KAJDAN Stéphane | 1979 | 0:32:51 | 968 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
4 | LE MENE Claude | 1981 | 0:32:87 | 948 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COURATIER Gregory | 1981 | 0:37:94 | 686 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | FERAL Vincent | 1981 | 0:38:60 | 655 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
7 | FRANCO Yves | 1980 | 0:40:23 | 582 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud | 1975 | 0:29:16 | 1198 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | 0:31:19 | 1076 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | BERLY Sébastien | 1978 | 0:32:81 | 984 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CASSAN Arnaud | 1977 | 0:33:18 | 963 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND Olivier | 1975 | 0:33:71 | 934 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | SZYDLOWSKI Julien | 1977 | 0:36:29 | 799 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | VALENTIN Yann | 1977 | 0:37:41 | 744 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BLUTEAU Mathias | 1976 | 0:38:69 | 683 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
9 | CLICHY Arnaud | 1977 | 0:38:77 | 679 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | COUVRET Franck | 1977 | 0:52:67 | 188 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | 0:32:70 | 1030 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
2 | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | 0:33:32 | 996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | PRETE Stéphane | 1969 | 0:35:11 | 900 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
4 | ROLLIN Xavier | 1971 | 0:35:43 | 883 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | LEROY Christophe | 1971 | 0:35:78 | 865 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
6 | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | 0:36:62 | 823 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PARSY Ludovic | 1973 | 0:41:45 | 599 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
8 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | 0:42:87 | 540 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BOULESTEIX Frédéric | 1965 | 0:35:10 | 951 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | CHUNG Alain | 1965 | 0:36:33 | 887 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | VOLLERIN Pascal | 1964 | 0:40:28 | 699 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | 0:41:23 | 657 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | BINDE Eric | 1964 | 0:42:20 | 616 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 0:43:20 | 575 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | 0:53:20 | 240 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LE BIHAN Herve | 1963 | 0:36:25 | 951 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
2 | BLANC Patrick | 1960 | 0:36:25 | 951 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | CADIC Patrick | 1962 | 0:39:94 | 774 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MESCHI Claude | 1960 | 1:02:80 | 82 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BOYER Michel | 1955 | 0:37:90 | 940 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | LARGY Bertrand | 1957 | 0:38:20 | 926 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
3 | ALEXANDRE Grégoire | 1955 | 0:42:72 | 721 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | KECK Jacques | 1957 | 0:45:92 | 592 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LEHOUCQ Patrice | 1950 | 0:37:34 | 1052 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | YVON Guy | 1945 | 0:42:14 | 928 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | 0:46:08 | 764 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | MICHAUD Patrick | 1947 | 0:50:21 | 609 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre | 1939 | 1:01:59 | 369 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |