Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PATET Adrien | 1983 | 2:33:57 | 1041 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | DOUCET Florent | 1984 | 2:53:52 | 801 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | REINIE Nicolas | 1982 | 2:54:26 | 793 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | PAGANINI Mathieu | 1982 | 3:06:57 | 661 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DEISS Roland | 1981 | 2:44:07 | 936 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | LEDIEU Xavier | 1981 | 2:50:30 | 863 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BERGER Charlie | 1979 | 2:51:85 | 845 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
4 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | 2:52:82 | 834 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | 2:57:17 | 786 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BRILHAULT Hugues | 1980 | 3:00:46 | 750 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
7 | BLANCHARD Pierre | 1981 | 3:00:97 | 744 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
8 | TREMULOT Dominique | 1977 | 3:02:81 | 725 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
9 | MORICHEAU Laurent | 1978 | 3:03:62 | 716 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | DESCOUENS François | 1980 | 3:04:18 | 710 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 3:16:03 | 592 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | GUARAGNA Joseph | 1979 | 3:30:40 | 463 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | DAVIAU Pascal | 1977 | 3:32:02 | 449 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | 2:47:35 | 930 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
2 | DURAND Olivier | 1975 | 2:49:12 | 909 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
3 | PARSY Ludovic | 1973 | 2:49:59 | 904 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | BRIQUET Xavier | 1974 | 2:51:83 | 878 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | LOZAC'H Alban | 1973 | 2:52:59 | 869 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | 2:57:70 | 812 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MARTINS Raphael | 1974 | 3:10:61 | 676 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FERRAND Emmanuel | 1970 | 2:50:85 | 935 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | RAYNAUD Stéphane | 1967 | 3:01:49 | 816 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1970 | 3:03:02 | 800 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel | 1971 | 3:08:74 | 740 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | GAULON Emmanuel | 1971 | 3:49:38 | 382 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MELLADO Jean-André | 1964 | 2:33:89 | 1195 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | CHAMOIN Pascal | 1964 | 3:08:04 | 802 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | 3:11:82 | 763 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | VOLLERIN Pascal | 1964 | 3:17:93 | 702 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | ROUAULT Philippe | 1962 | 3:26:53 | 621 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | VIGOUROUX Jean-Francois | 1962 | 3:29:38 | 595 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | LE DUFF Bruno | 1965 | 3:35:66 | 541 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | PETIT Eric | 1965 | 3:36:47 | 534 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | PEUFFIER Andre | 1964 | 4:00:63 | 349 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CASTIGLIA Philippe | 1961 | 2:53:17 | 1033 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 2:53:98 | 1024 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | LECONTE Frédéric | 1961 | 3:03:98 | 914 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRIVET Jean-Pascal | 1958 | 3:11:36 | 836 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | VOLLERIN Thierry | 1960 | 3:17:90 | 771 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
6 | VIEL Frederic | 1958 | 3:28:25 | 673 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | DELVAL Didier | 1958 | 3:28:77 | 668 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 3:40:99 | 561 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
9 | DELAROCQUE Marc | 1958 | 3:41:76 | 554 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
10 | MARIN PACHE Alain | 1959 | 3:45:08 | 527 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | POUGNARD Jean-Pierre | 1959 | 4:18:49 | 291 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DURAND Hervé | 1952 | 3:22:00 | 812 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | 3:22:53 | 807 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | 3:37:06 | 673 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | MORRI Jean-Pierre | 1956 | 3:40:26 | 645 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
5 | THOMAS Joël | 1955 | 3:47:48 | 585 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LAPORTE Yves | 1949 | 3:30:05 | 835 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | BERTRAND Pierre | 1948 | 4:01:63 | 567 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 4:23:51 | 411 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | LAHMY Eric | 1944 | 3:59:51 | 695 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | 4:08:03 | 629 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | ANDRIEU Jean | 1932 | 4:50:71 | 611 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
2 | BOCQUILLON René | 1935 | 5:10:62 | 489 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | DELAGE Michel | 1936 | 5:45:17 | 310 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
4 | VALLE Michel | 1932 | 8:02:66 | 1 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |