Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GARNER Catherine | 1985 | 1:12:19 | 1051 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | SAINT-MICHEL Sarah | 1982 | 1:14:15 | 998 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | PIERDET Gaelle | 1982 | 1:17:34 | 916 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
4 | FOLCARELLI Margaret | 1985 | 1:19:10 | 872 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise | 1982 | 1:23:66 | 764 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | BEAUCHET Adeline | 1983 | 1:25:06 | 732 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | CLONTS Charlène | 1982 | 1:27:89 | 669 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TULLI Sandrine | 1984 | 1:32:39 | 576 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | PLAZA LOZANO Clara | 1982 | 1:45:58 | 342 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | 1:20:59 | 871 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | COPIN Marie | 1981 | 1:23:32 | 806 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE DIVENAH Claudie | 1980 | 1:26:26 | 739 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DOURLET Sophie | 1979 | 1:31:70 | 623 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOPPION Caroline | 1980 | 1:32:71 | 603 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
6 | CORNAYRE Lydie | 1979 | 2:17:56 | 38 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | HINTZY MUGNIER Audrey | 1973 | 1:14:16 | 1076 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PELTIER Fabienne | 1973 | 1:28:00 | 744 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BESSE Patricia | 1973 | 1:30:49 | 690 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | CANO-TEMPLE Fanny | 1974 | 1:32:19 | 655 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROUBIN Nadege | 1973 | 1:35:69 | 585 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TREFFOT Aline | 1975 | 1:37:59 | 549 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | DEBREY Magali | 1976 | 1:39:13 | 521 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BATISTA Isabelle | 1967 | 1:18:55 | 1020 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
2 | GENEVOIS Sandrine | 1969 | 1:23:63 | 897 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | PACAUD Florence | 1971 | 1:24:02 | 888 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | DALMASSO-BERTSCH Caroline | 1969 | 1:28:28 | 792 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | CHARLEMAGNE Laure | 1970 | 1:34:84 | 655 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DREAU Catherine | 1971 | 1:34:87 | 655 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CLUNY Nicole | 1967 | 1:36:06 | 631 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DUCARRE Béatrice | 1966 | 1:34:98 | 720 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | SARRE Valerie | 1964 | 1:43:31 | 562 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FURET Catherine | 1961 | 1:34:05 | 821 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine | 1957 | 1:51:50 | 501 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | DE HAAS Irmela | 1961 | 1:53:96 | 462 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MICHELET Aline | 1954 | 1:32:29 | 955 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève | 1953 | 1:43:47 | 733 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | VALLEE Chantal | 1953 | 2:06:58 | 367 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
4 | COURTOIS Jacqueline | 1952 | 2:46:35 | 31 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | RICHER Regine | 1947 | 2:07:96 | 449 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | BLIN Veronique | 1947 | 2:27:17 | 225 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | PLUYETTE Brigitte | 1945 | 2:03:51 | 639 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |