Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GIRARD Céline | 1983 | 2:45:22 | 907 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PIERDET Gaelle | 1982 | 2:46:09 | 895 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LE ROUX Céline | 1986 | 2:46:60 | 889 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | CAUCHARD Floriane | 1983 | 2:50:14 | 844 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
5 | FOURCOT Agnès | 1983 | 3:06:70 | 648 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | LUTTMANN Florentine | 1985 | 3:24:88 | 463 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOURREAU Pauline | 1986 | 3:35:24 | 371 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | JEAN Bérengère | 1979 | 2:45:58 | 928 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | VALETTE Cécilia | 1980 | 2:48:07 | 896 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LAGARDE Audrey | 1977 | 2:54:84 | 811 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COPIN Marie | 1981 | 3:06:49 | 675 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LE DIVENAH Claudie | 1980 | 3:10:92 | 626 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DOURLET Sophie | 1979 | 3:16:99 | 563 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FOURRAT Vanessa | 1978 | 3:20:63 | 527 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | ROVIRA Aurore | 1981 | 3:23:64 | 497 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | VERON Marielle | 1980 | 3:30:54 | 434 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | 2:43:70 | 991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | ARAGO Laurence | 1975 | 3:11:28 | 659 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRANCHER Claire | 1973 | 3:14:21 | 628 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MEUGNIOT Sandrine | 1967 | 2:44:00 | 1041 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PACAUD Florence | 1971 | 3:02:14 | 814 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale | 1965 | 2:59:10 | 921 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
2 | VEILLARD Siske | 1962 | 3:29:41 | 591 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | FOUGERON Simone | 1965 | 3:50:55 | 404 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | 3:26:44 | 708 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
2 | DE HAAS Irmela | 1961 | 3:54:98 | 448 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MICHELET Aline | 1954 | 3:27:48 | 809 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève | 1953 | 3:49:85 | 595 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LEPROUT Regine | 1948 | 4:40:17 | 341 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
2 | RICHER Regine | 1947 | 4:45:22 | 310 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |