Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline | 1985 | 0:34:52 | 924 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
2 | RIGNAULT Melanie | 1986 | 0:34:86 | 907 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PASQUET Stéphanie | 1982 | 0:36:78 | 810 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MORET Anne-Sophie | 1985 | 0:38:70 | 719 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
5 | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | 0:39:06 | 703 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | KELLER Jennifer | 1984 | 0:39:22 | 696 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
7 | HERBETH Anne | 1982 | 0:39:84 | 668 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
8 | MUSSO Johana | 1985 | 0:42:60 | 551 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ROBERT Josee | 1981 | 0:34:16 | 967 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSELLE Stéphanie | 1981 | 0:34:68 | 940 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | LAPORTE Nadège | 1977 | 0:37:87 | 781 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
4 | GAUCHER Gaëlle | 1980 | 0:38:18 | 767 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
5 | GUYENNET Delphine | 1981 | 0:39:18 | 720 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | FUSIBET Caroline | 1977 | 0:39:29 | 715 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | BUFFEIRE LICARI Caroline | 1977 | 0:41:54 | 617 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
8 | ROST Olivia | 1977 | 0:41:58 | 616 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | GUENIN Audrey | 1979 | 0:43:56 | 535 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MICHAUD Florence | 1973 | 0:33:07 | 1060 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PERRINI Frédérique | 1975 | 0:34:17 | 1001 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
3 | ROUBIN Nadege | 1973 | 0:39:97 | 720 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PERDUCAT Aurelie | 1974 | 0:44:26 | 541 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | VILLANEAU Catherine | 1969 | 0:35:58 | 978 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | SAUVAGE Marie | 1969 | 0:35:97 | 959 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | JANNOT Isabelle | 1971 | 0:36:56 | 929 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | CROSNIER Carine | 1967 | 0:37:89 | 865 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | COMET Sophie | 1967 | 0:44:96 | 562 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | THOMAS Farida | 1966 | 0:34:76 | 1088 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | VEILLARD Siske | 1962 | 0:39:56 | 855 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | TOPOLANSKI Nathalie | 1965 | 0:39:95 | 838 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | 0:40:10 | 831 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | JEANNIN Nadege | 1964 | 0:42:57 | 725 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
6 | LADOUX Annie | 1963 | 0:45:12 | 622 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
7 | GENOIS Catherine | 1966 | 0:46:20 | 580 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BOUAYAD AGHA Salima | 1959 | 0:35:94 | 1115 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUFFIN Marine | 1961 | 0:44:12 | 747 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | 0:44:79 | 720 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | CABANAT Dominique | 1960 | 0:47:90 | 602 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | POURCELLE Michèle | 1954 | 0:43:54 | 881 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | DESSON Gabrielle | 1946 | 1:00:98 | 581 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |