Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | EL BEKRI Fedwa | 1982 | 3:04:81 | 918 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
2 | BRIAN Virginie | 1984 | 3:21:25 | 746 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCOIS Angélique | 1983 | 3:59:34 | 417 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DELMAESTRO Coraline | 1980 | 3:02:20 | 965 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | CAZAL Caroline | 1981 | 3:03:20 | 954 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | GAUCHER Gaëlle | 1980 | 3:06:23 | 920 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
4 | SPERENZA Melinda | 1978 | 3:27:33 | 705 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
5 | ROSTAN Aurélie | 1979 | 3:28:97 | 689 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | COCHARD Isabelle | 1979 | 3:31:16 | 669 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
7 | VERON Marielle | 1980 | 3:42:01 | 572 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DE BRUYN Florence | 1976 | 3:11:59 | 893 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
2 | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | 3:28:81 | 720 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | JOLY Karine | 1972 | 3:38:76 | 629 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LE GALL Sandrine | 1967 | 3:06:56 | 988 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
2 | CHANTREUX Valérie | 1969 | 3:28:55 | 763 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BONHOMME Dominique | 1969 | 3:39:87 | 658 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | SOLER Cora-Lyne | 1971 | 4:04:43 | 458 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | 3:30:94 | 795 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | FAYOL Elisabeth | 1962 | 3:51:68 | 610 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | BLUMHOFER Murielle | 1964 | 3:51:88 | 608 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
4 | MORJON Marie-Ange | 1966 | 3:56:06 | 574 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
5 | PEUFFIER Audrey | 1964 | 4:02:03 | 527 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CHAPLET Patricia | 1961 | 3:27:63 | 901 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | DE HAAS Irmela | 1961 | 4:14:83 | 499 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | MOREAU Régine | 1958 | 4:33:86 | 370 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | 4:37:84 | 346 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | 3:30:77 | 963 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | 3:32:48 | 946 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | BISSON Claire | 1956 | 3:45:26 | 828 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
4 | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | 4:33:90 | 450 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | TROUVE Annie | 1948 | 4:11:22 | 722 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |