Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIN Lucas | 2008 | 1:08:97 | 869 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | MIRONNEAU Paul | 2008 | 1:09:26 | 861 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | 1:09:70 | 851 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
4 | REMBRY Morgan | 2008 | 1:10:79 | 824 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | SAVILOV Maxime | 2008 | 1:11:00 | 819 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | DELAHOUSSE Philemon | 2008 | 1:16:55 | 691 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
7 | SAUVADET Vadim | 2009 | 1:18:57 | 647 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | NAKAMOTO Julius | 2009 | 1:18:88 | 640 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | CHECOURY Gabriel | 2010 | 1:18:91 | 640 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | LOZIK Mykhailo | 2009 | 1:19:54 | 626 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | FEREDJ Kenzi | 2009 | 1:20:54 | 605 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | 1:20:75 | 601 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | 1:21:44 | 587 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | TAFER PACHE Ernest | 2009 | 1:22:18 | 572 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | LECARDEUR-SEILLAN Balthazar | 2009 | 1:22:34 | 569 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
16 | OUMEZZINE Talel | 2008 | 1:22:50 | 565 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 1:23:44 | 547 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | BOUCHARD Nicolas | 2009 | 1:23:63 | 543 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
19 | HAUJEE Juwayd | 2008 | 1:24:04 | 535 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | SCHMITT Hugues | 2010 | 1:25:37 | 509 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
21 | LATRONCHE Raphaël | 2009 | 1:25:66 | 504 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | MUMBRU Guillem | 2009 | 1:26:36 | 491 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | RAHOUI Seif-Eddine | 2009 | 1:26:85 | 482 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | TINTI Octave | 2009 | 1:27:78 | 465 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | FERRARA Noe | 2010 | 1:28:06 | 460 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | DE JARNAC Marin | 2009 | 1:28:18 | 458 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | ALLONGUE Marin | 2009 | 1:28:78 | 447 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | AHIZOUNE Wael | 2010 | 1:30:26 | 421 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
29 | BARKA Adam | 2010 | 1:30:52 | 416 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | BRAHMI Ayoub | 2010 | 1:30:66 | 414 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | RENAI Elyes | 2009 | 1:30:66 | 414 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
32 | LEHMANN Paul | 2010 | 1:31:04 | 407 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | BARROIS Abel | 2009 | 1:31:48 | 400 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 1:33:05 | 374 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | GIRARD Gabriel | 2010 | 1:33:90 | 360 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | LUBRANO DI FIGOLO Luca | 2010 | 1:34:09 | 357 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
37 | VIGEE Esteban | 2010 | 1:35:75 | 331 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
38 | KHATTAU Neel | 2010 | 1:37:60 | 304 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
39 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | 1:37:83 | 300 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | RAVELLO Pablo | 2009 | 1:38:35 | 293 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | MERAH Hocine | 2009 | 1:39:45 | 277 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | THOMAS GERARD Alexandre | 2009 | 1:41:80 | 245 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | VUILLEMOT Madiba-Theo | 2010 | 1:44:90 | 206 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | BAILLET Pierre Cecile | 2010 | 1:56:73 | 88 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | BULLE Alban | 2010 | 2:01:41 | 55 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |