Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | 1:15:70 | 916 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | REMBRY Morgan | 2008 | 1:19:41 | 830 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | ORSETTI Abel | 2008 | 1:20:31 | 810 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | PRADIER Joseph | 2008 | 1:22:26 | 767 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
5 | LOZIK Mykhailo | 2009 | 1:22:61 | 760 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | JAY Vadim | 2009 | 1:24:17 | 726 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | BLANDIN Hippolyte | 2008 | 1:24:23 | 725 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | LY Alexander | 2008 | 1:25:03 | 708 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | BATAILLE Eric | 2009 | 1:25:31 | 702 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | LÊ Xuân-Khôi | 2009 | 1:25:61 | 696 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | RASPAGLIA Luigi | 2008 | 1:26:77 | 672 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 1:26:80 | 672 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | DELAHOUSSE Philemon | 2008 | 1:26:97 | 668 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
14 | BARIC--KHEANG Axell | 2009 | 1:27:23 | 663 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
15 | VALLÉE Noam | 2008 | 1:27:48 | 658 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
16 | LATRONCHE Raphaël | 2009 | 1:27:81 | 651 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | TAFER PACHE Ernest | 2009 | 1:27:95 | 649 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | GRANGE Antoine | 2008 | 1:28:36 | 641 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
19 | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | 1:28:36 | 641 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | EURIAT Bruce | 2009 | 1:28:37 | 640 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | GUYADER HUGUET Paul | 2009 | 1:28:38 | 640 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | BOUCHARD Nicolas | 2009 | 1:28:45 | 639 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
23 | FONDACCI Philippe | 2010 | 1:28:50 | 638 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | PLAZANET Gaspard | 2008 | 1:28:98 | 628 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | FEREDJ Kenzi | 2009 | 1:30:85 | 592 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | HACHACHE Yanis | 2008 | 1:31:31 | 583 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | ROST Maxime | 2009 | 1:32:14 | 568 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | DE JARNAC Marin | 2009 | 1:32:23 | 566 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | RAHOUI Seif-Eddine | 2009 | 1:32:49 | 561 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | DABI Eliott | 2008 | 1:33:00 | 552 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
31 | OUMEZZINE Talel | 2008 | 1:33:27 | 547 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 1:34:52 | 524 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | SCHOUPPE Hector | 2010 | 1:35:21 | 512 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | BARROIS Abel | 2009 | 1:35:32 | 510 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
35 | NAKAMOTO Julius | 2009 | 1:35:35 | 509 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 1:35:92 | 499 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis | 2010 | 1:36:07 | 497 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | DIEBOLD Jean-Georges | 2009 | 1:36:57 | 488 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
39 | ALLONGUE Marin | 2009 | 1:36:83 | 484 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | CLABAUT Alexandre | 2010 | 1:38:27 | 459 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
41 | POLLET-BOURDALOUE Odon | 2008 | 1:38:34 | 458 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
42 | AIT HATRIT Lounès | 2008 | 1:38:37 | 458 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | FLORENTIN--DAMASSE Léo | 2008 | 1:39:33 | 442 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
44 | PHAN Eliott | 2008 | 1:40:66 | 420 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
45 | SAINTILAN Luca | 2009 | 1:41:12 | 413 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
46 | GURIN Roman | 2010 | 1:41:13 | 412 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | MERAH Hocine | 2009 | 1:42:40 | 393 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | EXPOSITO Gabriel | 2010 | 1:43:79 | 371 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | MORTAZA David | 2010 | 1:43:98 | 368 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | HAUJEE Juwayd | 2008 | 1:44:13 | 366 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | ARAUJO HINOSTROZA Stephane | 2008 | 1:44:13 | 366 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | DESRUELLES Martin | 2008 | 1:45:09 | 352 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
53 | LAFONT Charlie | 2010 | 1:52:08 | 257 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
54 | LEVEUGLE CROS Hugo | 2010 | 1:52:55 | 251 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
55 | KHATTAU Neel | 2010 | 1:52:57 | 251 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
56 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | 1:53:95 | 234 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | LEGRIEL Gaspard | 2010 | 1:55:90 | 211 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | SAKELLARIOU Jules | 2009 | 2:01:24 | 155 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
59 | THOMAS GERARD Alexandre | 2009 | 2:09:41 | 85 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | BAINS Adam | 2010 | 2:19:28 | 29 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |