Compétition Nationale
COGNAC
Du Samedi 24 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 25 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 1:47:19 | 1309 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | 1:53:79 | 1192 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 1:59:88 | 1089 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | REY Martin | 1999 | 2:01:07 | 1070 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
5 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | 2:01:13 | 1069 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | 2:01:59 | 1061 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
7 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | 2:01:59 | 1061 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 2:01:86 | 1057 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
9 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 2:01:96 | 1055 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
10 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 2:02:34 | 1049 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
11 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | 2:02:87 | 1041 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
12 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | 2:03:92 | 1024 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
13 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | 2:04:37 | 1017 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
14 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | 2:05:88 | 993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
15 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | 2:07:29 | 971 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | 2:08:59 | 950 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
17 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 2:09:28 | 940 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
18 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | 2:09:49 | 937 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
19 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | 2:10:01 | 929 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
20 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | 2:10:39 | 923 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
21 | ROCHAIS Maxence | 2005 | 2:10:76 | 917 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
22 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | 2:11:46 | 907 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
23 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | 2:11:55 | 905 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
24 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 2:12:90 | 885 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
25 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | 2:13:49 | 876 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
26 | DELLA CORTE Pierre | 2002 | 2:14:71 | 858 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | 2:15:20 | 851 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
28 | LOKBANI Thomas | 2000 | 2:15:89 | 841 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
29 | MILLWARD Dylan | 2006 | 2:16:34 | 835 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
30 | NACERI Thibaut | 2006 | 2:17:65 | 816 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | RENUT-COUDERC Hugo | 2005 | 2:18:88 | 799 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
32 | AMHAJ Idris | 2006 | 2:23:20 | 739 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
33 | REGNIER Gabin | 2006 | 2:24:09 | 727 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
34 | AUDUREAU Theo | 2003 | 2:30:93 | 637 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
35 | BALUTEAU Paul | 2006 | 2:31:18 | 634 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
36 | DAMESTOY Ethan | 2006 | 2:34:68 | 591 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
37 | GRELLETY Kelyan | 2005 | 2:50:34 | 416 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |