Compétition Nationale
COGNAC
Du Samedi 24 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 25 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:23:27 | 1225 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | 0:23:29 | 1224 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:23:93 | 1178 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | 0:24:22 | 1157 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | REY Martin | 1999 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 0:25:76 | 1051 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | 0:25:51 | 1068 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | 0:25:89 | 1042 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
3 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:26:14 | 1026 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | 0:26:17 | 1024 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | LOKBANI Thomas | 2000 | 0:26:28 | 1016 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 0:26:37 | 1010 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | 0:26:49 | 1003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | 0:26:74 | 986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:26:75 | 986 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 0:26:78 | 984 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | 0:26:91 | 975 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 0:27:50 | 937 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:23:24 | 1227 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | 0:23:98 | 1174 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:24:17 | 1161 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | 0:24:34 | 1149 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | REY Martin | 1999 | 0:24:77 | 1119 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 0:25:54 | 1066 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
7 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | 0:25:55 | 1065 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
8 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | 0:25:62 | 1060 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:26:20 | 1022 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
11 | LOKBANI Thomas | 2000 | 0:26:36 | 1011 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
12 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 0:26:39 | 1009 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
13 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | 0:26:55 | 999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
14 | DUPONT Baptiste | 2004 | 0:26:57 | 997 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
15 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | 0:26:63 | 993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | 0:26:70 | 989 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
17 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:26:74 | 986 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
18 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | 0:26:75 | 986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
19 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 0:26:92 | 974 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
20 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | 0:27:00 | 969 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
21 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 0:27:06 | 965 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
22 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 0:27:08 | 964 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
23 | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:11 | 962 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
24 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | 0:27:28 | 951 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
25 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 0:27:34 | 947 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
26 | RENUT-COUDERC Hugo | 2005 | 0:27:40 | 944 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
27 | COROLLEUR Martin | 2004 | 0:27:46 | 940 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
28 | DUFOURCQ Julien | 2006 | 0:27:84 | 916 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
29 | MEUNIER Jean | 2002 | 0:27:90 | 912 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
30 | DELLA CORTE Pierre | 2002 | 0:27:94 | 910 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
31 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | 0:27:97 | 908 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
32 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | 0:28:06 | 902 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
33 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | 0:28:18 | 895 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | 0:28:92 | 849 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
35 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | 0:29:02 | 843 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
36 | JOLIVOT Marick | 2003 | 0:29:11 | 838 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
37 | NACERI Thibaut | 2006 | 0:29:15 | 835 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MATROL Ian | 2006 | 0:29:16 | 835 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
39 | BALUTEAU Paul | 2006 | 0:29:19 | 833 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
40 | GUENOUN Baptiste | 2006 | 0:29:23 | 831 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
41 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 0:29:38 | 822 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
42 | GRELLETY Kelyan | 2005 | 0:29:71 | 802 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
43 | THOUVENOT Matthias | 2004 | 0:29:73 | 801 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
44 | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | 0:30:00 | 785 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
45 | REGNIER Gabin | 2006 | 0:30:35 | 765 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
46 | AMHAJ Idris | 2006 | 0:31:11 | 722 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
47 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 0:31:30 | 711 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
48 | DAMESTOY Ethan | 2006 | 0:31:31 | 711 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
49 | CHARNEAU Théo | 2005 | 0:32:29 | 658 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
50 | AUDOIN Tom | 2005 | 0:32:57 | 643 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |