Compétition Nationale
COGNAC
Du Samedi 24 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 25 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 1:12:10 | 1202 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | 1:13:72 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | 1:18:42 | 1054 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | 1:19:74 | 1025 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COUTAND Jade | 2003 | 1:28:34 | 843 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 1:20:34 | 1012 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | 1:22:07 | 974 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | 1:22:87 | 957 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | PERIE Camille | 2006 | 1:23:72 | 938 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | 1:24:79 | 916 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | MATROL Alice | 2004 | 1:26:08 | 889 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 1:25:49 | 901 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | 1:33:85 | 735 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | CHARRON Marie | 2007 | 1:49:48 | 471 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 1:14:94 | 1134 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | 1:15:23 | 1128 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | 1:17:70 | 1071 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | 1:19:53 | 1030 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | 1:21:21 | 992 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
6 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | 1:21:32 | 990 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | COUTAND Jade | 2003 | 1:21:56 | 985 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | 1:22:46 | 965 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 1:22:84 | 957 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
10 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | 1:24:48 | 922 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
11 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | 1:25:04 | 911 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
12 | MATROL Alice | 2004 | 1:25:47 | 902 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
13 | PERIE Camille | 2006 | 1:26:08 | 889 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
14 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 1:26:28 | 885 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
15 | PLUCHON Jade | 2003 | 1:32:00 | 771 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
16 | DITTA Zoe | 2005 | 1:32:95 | 752 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | 1:34:61 | 721 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | OLIVA Rafaelle | 2002 | 1:38:46 | 651 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SCHOLLINGER Jade | 2002 | 1:40:52 | 615 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
20 | CHARRON Marie | 2007 | 1:50:65 | 453 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |